Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1001 149568-4 SGMRS-06A2B-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 600W, SIGMA III, 1 Sign In to Order
1002 M8X30 GT-SA Bolt 3 Sign In to Order
1003 175826-1 HW0310786-1 GEAR, INPUT, S-AXIS, SSA2000 1 Sign In to Order
1004 2H-4 Spring washer 1 Sign In to Order
1005 M4X85 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
1006 HW0310754-1 M-Base 1 Sign In to Order
1007 M8X30 GT-SA Bolt 7 Sign In to Order
1008 M8X30 GT-SA Bolt 18 Sign In to Order
1009 HW0101815-1 S-head 1 Sign In to Order
1010 175683-1 HW0386621-B REDUCER, SPEED, S-AXIS, VA1400 II 1 Sign In to Order
1011 M6X35 GT-SA Bolt 16 Sign In to Order
1012 HW0101813-1 Base 1 Sign In to Order
1013 186598-1 HW0200492-1 COVER, SERIAL NUMBER, S-AXIS, EA1400N-A00 1 Sign In to Order
1014 M5X16 GT-SA Bolt 3 Sign In to Order
1015 153314-1 HW9405278-1 SPACER, S-AXIS, UP6/EA1400/1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
1016 M10X35 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
1017 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 1 Sign In to Order
1018 M10X20 GT-SA Bolt 1 Sign In to Order
1019 EZ5036A0 Cap

(YR-SSA3-A00)

1 Sign In to Order
1019 HW9481319-A Cap

(YR-SSA3-A01)

1 Sign In to Order
1020 152978-1 TSH6-01M UNION, S-AXIS, HP20, 1 Sign In to Order
1021 NB-0640B Tube 1 Sign In to Order
1022 HW030350-A Limit switch

(YR-SSA3-A01)

1 Sign In to Order
1023 M5X12 GT-SA Bolt

(YR-SSA3-A01)

2 Sign In to Order
1024 POC6-01 Union 1 Sign In to Order
1025 NB-0640B Tube 1 Sign In to Order
1026 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 1 Sign In to Order
1027 186606-1 HW0404549-1 BRAKE, SUPPORT, SADDLE, EA1400N-A00 1 Sign In to Order
1028 186604-1 HW0403842-1 BRACKET, SUPPORT, SADDLE, EA1400N-A00 1 Sign In to Order
1029 M6X15 GT-SA Bolt 4 Sign In to Order
1030 186605-1 CD-19 CLAMP, S-AXIS, SADDLE, EA1400N-A00 1 Sign In to Order
1031 138240-1 CD-31 CLAMP, SADDLE, S AXIS, L60S, 1 Sign In to Order
1032 M6X8 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
1033 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 4 Sign In to Order