Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2026 HW0101255-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
3001 HW0101256-1 Wrist base 1 Sign In to Order
3002 HW0101257-1 Wrist 1 Sign In to Order
3003 HW0308210-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3004 HW0308211-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3005 HW0308578-1 Frange 1 Sign In to Order
3006 HW0405817-5 Collar 1 Sign In to Order
3007 HW0407741-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
3008 HW0407742-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
3010 TA1-S8 Clamp 4 Sign In to Order
3011 T50R Cable Tie 4 Sign In to Order
3012 M4X30 Socket screw 14 Sign In to Order
3013 M4X35 Socket screw 30 Sign In to Order
3014 M4X40 Socket screw 35 Sign In to Order
3015 M4X45 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3016 M4X5 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3017 M4X8 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3018 M5X10 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3019 M5X14 Socket screw 19 Sign In to Order
3020 M6X6 Socket screw 3 Sign In to Order
3021 2H-4 Spring washer 81 Sign In to Order
3022 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 23 Sign In to Order
3023 153192-1 SGAGS-451EA7-YR1* ACTUATOR, R/B AXIS, IA20/NX100 2 Sign In to Order
3024 165228-1 SGAGS-221EA7-YR1* ACTUATOR, JT4-AXIS, IA204 1 Sign In to Order
3025 HW9405566-A Tube 4 Sign In to Order
3026 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 3 Sign In to Order
3027 HW0311871-1 Stopper 1 Sign In to Order
3028 HW0311870-1 Ring 1 Sign In to Order