Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1025 HW0200774-1 L arm A 1 Sign In to Order
2001 153188-1 SGAGS-112FA7-YR1* ACTUATOR, 7TH/U-AXIS, IA20/NX100 2 Sign In to Order
2002 M5X45 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
2003 211-5 Spring washer 12 Sign In to Order
2004 HW0311873-1 Stopper 1 Sign In to Order
2005 HW0311872-1 Ring 1 Sign In to Order
2006 HW0200775-1 L arm B 1 Sign In to Order
2007 M5X50 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2008 211-5 Spring washer 6 Sign In to Order
2009 M5X40 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2010 211-5 Spring washer 6 Sign In to Order
2011 WSSM10-6-3 Washer 6 Sign In to Order
2012 M5X45 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
2013 211-5 Spring washer 2 Sign In to Order
2014 WSSM10-6-3 Washer 2 Sign In to Order
2015 M5X8 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2016 HW0200777-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2017 M5X14 Socket screw 10 Sign In to Order
2018 211-5 Spring washer 10 Sign In to Order
2019 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
2020 M6X6 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2021 M5X55 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2022 211-5 Spring washer 1 Sign In to Order
2023 11W0408824-1 Collar 1 Sign In to Order
2024 M5X45 Socket screw 11 Sign In to Order
2025 21-1-5 Spring washer 11 Sign In to Order
2026 HW0101255-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
2027 M5X45 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
2028 GT-LH Washer M5 Washer 16 Sign In to Order
2029 M5X8 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
2030 M6X6 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2031 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
2032 HW0200753-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2033 M5X14 Socket screw 10 Sign In to Order
2034 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 10 Sign In to Order
2035 HW0408044-1 Cable support 1 Sign In to Order
2036 M5X10 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
2037 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 2 Sign In to Order
2038 HW0407738-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
2039 M5X10 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
2040 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 2 Sign In to Order
2041 M4X10 Bolt 4 Sign In to Order
2042 TA1-S8 Clamp 4 Sign In to Order
2043 T50R Cable tie 4 Sign In to Order