Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 8 Sign In to Order
2H-4 Spring washer 2 Sign In to Order
3004 HW0100619-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
4001 149568-1 SGMPH-01A2A-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 100W, SIGMA III, 1 Sign In to Order
4002 M5X12 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
4003 149801-1 HW0382277-A REDUCER, SPEED, R-AXIS, HP6, 1 Sign In to Order
4004 M5X16 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
4005 149798-1 HW0381872-A BEARING, CROSS ROLLER, R-AXIS, HP6 1 Sign In to Order
4006 M6X30 Scoket Screw 8 Sign In to Order
4007 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 8 Sign In to Order
4008 M6X60 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
4009 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 8 Sign In to Order
4010 170685-1 TC12227FKM SEAL, OIL, R-AXIS, MH6/MH6F 1 Sign In to Order
4011 130364-6 6809ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, 6809ZZ 1 Sign In to Order
4012 HW0404161-1 M-base 1 Sign In to Order
4013 M4X25 Socket screw 9 Sign In to Order
4014 2H-4 Spring washer 9 Sign In to Order
4015 HW0404163-1 Fly wheel 1 Sign In to Order
4016 HW0303556-1 Shaft

Serial No ~ RH9520-3112

1 Sign In to Order
4016 HW0304348-1 Shaft

Serial No RH9520-3121 ~

1 Sign In to Order
4017 HW0404196-1 Washer 1 Sign In to Order
4018 M4X40 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
4019 2H-4 Spring washer 1 Sign In to Order
4020 HW0404164-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
4021 HW0403849-1 Support

Serial No ~ RH9520-3112

1 Sign In to Order
4021 HW0404717-1 Support

Serial No RH9520-3121 ~

1 Sign In to Order
4023 185392-1 HW0304455-1 COVER, R-AXIS, MH6-A00 1 Sign In to Order
4024 M4X16 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
4027 HW0404333-1 Plate

Serial No ~ RH9520-3112

1 Sign In to Order
4027 HW0404478-1 Cover

Serial No RH9520-3121 ~

1 Sign In to Order
4028 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 2 Sign In to Order
4029 174477-1 HW0404503-1 BRACKET, SADDLE, R-AXIS, YR-HP20-A00 2 Sign In to Order
4030 M4X20 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
4031 2H-4 Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
4032 TA1-S8 Clamp 1 Sign In to Order
4033 M4X10 Round head screw 2 Sign In to Order
4034 T50R Cable tie 1 Sign In to Order
4035 HW0404720-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
4036 M4X10 Socket screw 3 Sign In to Order
4037 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 2 Sign In to Order
4038 133937-3 MT6X1 FITTING, ZERK, GREASE, 6MM X P01.0 1 Sign In to Order
4039 M6X6 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
4040 133967-1 EZ5036AO CAP, FOR 26MM HOLE, 1 Sign In to Order
4041 169059-1 HW0404304-1 PACKING, R-AXIS MOTOR, MA1400 1 Sign In to Order
4042 M3X16 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
4043 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 12 Sign In to Order
4044 M6X30 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
4045 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 2 Sign In to Order
4046 153308-1 CD-12 CLAMP, SADDLE, R-AXIS, UP6,

Serial No ~ RH9520-3112

1 Sign In to Order
4049 PMF6-01 Air joint

Serial No ~ RH9520-3112

1 Sign In to Order
4050 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT

Serial No ~ RH9520-3112

1 Sign In to Order
4051 TU0640C-0.1: Tube

Serial No ~ RH9520-3112

1 Sign In to Order
4054 T50R Cable tie 2 Sign In to Order
4055 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 2 Sign In to Order
4059 POC-M6M Coupling 2 Sign In to Order
4062 HW0304123-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
5003 153074-1 HW0100620-1 HOUSING, CAST, U-ARM, HP6, 1 Sign In to Order