Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 6 Sign In to Order
2H-4 Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 12 Sign In to Order
479147-3 M5 WASHER, FLAT, M5, ZP, 4 Sign In to Order
M5X20 Socket screw 5 Sign In to Order
2019 HW0100574-1 L-arm 1 Sign In to Order
3001 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
3002 HW0404536-1 Saddle 1 Sign In to Order
3003 M4X16 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3004 HW0404538-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
3005 M4X16 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3006 180033-1 A-MT6X1 NIPPLE, G-NIPPLE, A-MT6X1, UP20MN 1 Sign In to Order
3007 M4X16 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3008 HW0404541-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
3009 M4X16 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3010 CD-22 Saddle 1 Sign In to Order
3011 M5X10 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3012 479147-3 M5 WASHER, FLAT, M5, ZP, 2 Sign In to Order
3013 M4X12 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3014 HW0404482-1 M-base 1 Sign In to Order
3015 TC12227*FKM* Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
3016 M3X20 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3017 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 1 Sign In to Order
3019 150656-1 SGMAH-A5A2A-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 50W, SIGMA II, HP3, R/B/T-AXIS 1 Sign In to Order
3020 HW0200467-2 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3021 M4X12 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3022 M3X12 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
3023 HW0304802-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3024 M4X12 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
3025 158469-1 HW0481907-A BEARING, BALL, DEEP GROOVE, 65ID, 85OD, SINGLE SEAL, U-AXIS, HP5 1 Sign In to Order
3026 HW0304361-1 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
3027 M4X14 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
3029 158474-1 HW0304285-1 SHAFT, HP3, R-AXIS, NX100, 1 Sign In to Order
3029 158474-1 HW0304285-1 SHAFT, HP3, R-AXIS, NX100, 1 Sign In to Order
3030 148788-1 6808LLU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 40ID X 52OD X 7 1 Sign In to Order
3031 130078-5 WR40 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 40MM, NO LUG 1 Sign In to Order
3032 151935-1 HW0382063-A REDUCER, SPEED, R-AXIS, HP3/HP3XF, HP5 1 Sign In to Order
3033 133934-15 S60 SEAL, O-RING, 59.50MM ID X 2.0, 1 Sign In to Order
3034 HW0404481-1 B-nut 1 Sign In to Order
3035 M3X4 H-set screw 2 Sign In to Order
3036 SEPN3 Setpiece 2 Sign In to Order
3037 HW0304284-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
3038 HW0406584-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
3039 HW0404498-1 Stopper 2 Sign In to Order
3040 M5X20 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3041 M5X16 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3042 157582-1 HW0481906-A BEARING SET, HP3, , 6816DUDB 1 Sign In to Order
3043 M5X16 Socket screw 5 Sign In to Order
3044 M6X16 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
3045 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 8 Sign In to Order
3046 HW0404479-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
3047 HW0404500-1 Collar 1 Sign In to Order
3048 M4X40 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3049 2H-4 Spring washer 1 Sign In to Order
3050 180940-1 STW-55 RING, SNAP, C-STYLE, U(R)-AXIS, HP5-A00 1 Sign In to Order
3051 HW0405554-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
3052 151934-1 HW0382062-A REDUCER, SPEED, U-AXIS, HP3/HP3XF, HP5 1 Sign In to Order
3053 M4X20 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
3054 2H-4 Spring washer 12 Sign In to Order
3055 M4X16 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3056 HW0305971-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
3057 151924-1 SGMPH-02A2A-YR2* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 200W, HP3XF/HP5, SIGMA, U-AXIS 1 Sign In to Order
3058 M5X20 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3059 HW0305888-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3060 M4X12 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3061 153450-1 TC20305*FKM* SEAL, OIL, U/R-AXIS, HP3XFC/NXC10, 1 Sign In to Order
3062 130050-7 AS568-044 SEAL, O-RING, U/R-AXIS, HP3XFC/NXC100 1 Sign In to Order
3063 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 1 Sign In to Order
3064 143974-1 6911DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, CONTACT SEALS, 6911DDU 1 Sign In to Order
3065 M5X16 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
3066 HW0404480-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
3067 HW0100573-2 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
3068 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order