Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
156836-1 HW0405203-1 WASHER, PACKING, ES165,

(Zeroing Option)

1 Sign In to Order
180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 4 Sign In to Order
2H-4 Spring washer 8 Sign In to Order
156835-1 HW0405202-1 PLUG, ES165,

(Zeroing Option)

1 Sign In to Order
3005 174461-1 HW0100729-1 CASING, U-AXIS, YR-HP20-A00 1 Sign In to Order
5001 150938-1 HW9406556-1 SUPPORT, WRIST UNIT, UP6, 1 Sign In to Order
5002 M4X12 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
5003 M5X20 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
5005 137456-1 HW9200798-1 COVER, ARM, SK16, UP20, HP20, 2 Sign In to Order
5006 149568-3 SGMPH-02A2A-YR12 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 200W, SIGMA III, 2 Sign In to Order
5007 M4X16 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
5008 148754-1 HW9482727-A PULLEY, B/T AXIS, WRIST UNIT, UP20 2 Sign In to Order
5009 HW0404543-1 (Zeroing Option) Cover

(Zeroing Option)

1 Sign In to Order
5010 M4X8 (Zeroing Option) Screw

(Zeroing Option)

2 Sign In to Order
5011 150439-1 80S4.5M518 BELT, TIMING, 4.5MM PITCH, 518L, 8MM WIDE, T-AXIS, UP20, HP20 1 Sign In to Order
5012 HW9381658-A Gear 1 Sign In to Order
5013 M4X12 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
5014 156424-1 HW9405452-1 COVER, BEARING, UP20 WRIST, 1 Sign In to Order
5015 HW0404544-1 (Zeroing Option) Cover

(Zeroing Option)

1 Sign In to Order
5016 148753-1 HW9482725-A PULLEY, B-AXIS, WRIST UNIT, UP20 1 Sign In to Order
5017 M5X16 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
5018 M4X16 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
5019 147415-1 HW9482218-A BEARING, BALL, WRIST, UP6, XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
5020 153295-1 HW9405199-1 NUT, B, WRIST UNIT, UP6, 1 Sign In to Order
5021 SP-0120** Shim 1 Sign In to Order
5022 137387-1 HW9481180-A BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 28mmOD, (1)SHIELD, 6902ZDB, PAIRED 1 Sign In to Order
5023 M5X16 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
5024 M5X12 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
5025 156113-1 HW0304232-1 SHAFT, HP20, T-AXIS FLANGE, 1 Sign In to Order
5026 137414-1 TC60747 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, 60 X 74 X 7, SK16 2 Sign In to Order
5027 137388-1 HW9481187-A BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, PAIR, (1)SHIELD, 6812Z 1 Sign In to Order
5028 166599-1 HW0304233-1 SHAFT, WRIST UNIT, MH50-20 1 Sign In to Order
5029 132190-1 S75 SEAL, O-RING, 74.50MM ID X 2.0, K100S 1 Sign In to Order
5030 156112-1 HW0304087-1 HOUSING, T-AXIS, HP20, 1 Sign In to Order
5031 150108-1 HW0382140-A REDUCER, HARMONIC, T-AXIS, HP20, 1 Sign In to Order
5032 184385-1 HW0304086-1 HOUSING, GEARBOX, WRIST, HP20D 1 Sign In to Order
5033 HW9381659-A Gear 1 Sign In to Order
5034 148755-1 HW9482726-A PULLEY, T AXIS, WRIST UNIT, UP20 1 Sign In to Order
5035 M5X20 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
5036 144023-6 6002ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, 6002ZZ*NS7* 1 Sign In to Order
5037 6901ZZ Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
5038 137385-1 6814ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, 6814ZZ 1 Sign In to Order
5039 148083-1 HW9482668-A SEAL, OIL, WRIST, UP20, 1 Sign In to Order
5040 144481-1 HW9381633-A REDUCER, RV, B-AXIS, UP20, 1 Sign In to Order
5041 153556-1 HW9405792-1 HOUSING, U/R-AXIS, UP20, XRC2001, 1 Sign In to Order
5042 168406-1 HW0200451-1 BASE, WRIST, HP20D 1 Sign In to Order
5043 M5X16 Socket screw 11 Sign In to Order
5044 150106-1 80S4.5M653 BELT, TIMING, 4.5MM PITCH, 653L, 8MM WIDE, B-AXIS, HP20 1 Sign In to Order
5045 M5X12 Socket screw 24 Sign In to Order
5046 158328-1 HW0100623-1 ARM, UPPER, HP20, NX100, 1 Sign In to Order
5047 M6X6 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
5048 M4X16 Socket screw 13 Sign In to Order
5049 M4X12 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
5050 M6X6 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
5052 M5X16 Socket screw 5 Sign In to Order
5053 M6X6 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
5055 M6X14 Bolt 1 Sign In to Order
5057 175408-1 M6 BOLT, M6.S-AXIS, PX2750-B30 1 Sign In to Order
5060 M5X16 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
5061 M4X12 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
5062 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
5063 166598-1 HW9405791-3 HOUSING, WRIST UNIT, MH50-20 1 Sign In to Order
5064 137386-1 6811LLU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, CONTACT SEALS, 6811LLU 1 Sign In to Order
5065 153047-1 HW0404606-1 GASKET, RUBBER, HOUSING, T-AXIS, HP20, 1 Sign In to Order
5066 HW040605-1 Plug 1 Sign In to Order
5067 M6X6 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
5068 TA1-S8 Clamp 1 Sign In to Order
5069 M4X8 Screw with spring washer 1 Sign In to Order
5070 2H-4 Spring washer 2 Sign In to Order
5071 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 3 Sign In to Order