Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 16 Sign In to Order
180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 2 Sign In to Order
181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 4 Sign In to Order
2019 HW0100546-1 L arm 1 Sign In to Order
3001 M8X30 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3002 188960-1 HW0404656-1 COVER, U-AXIS, MOTOR, HW0404656-1 (NEED COLOR FROM CUSTOMER BEFORE ORDERING) 2 Sign In to Order
3003 M4X10 APS Bolt 6 Sign In to Order
3004 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 2 Sign In to Order
3005 174461-1 HW0100729-1 CASING, U-AXIS, YR-HP20-A00 1 Sign In to Order
3006 144480-1 HW9280880-A REDUCER, RV, U-AXIS, UP20, 1 Sign In to Order
3007 M8X45 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
3008 M4X65 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3009 2H-4 Spring Washer 1 Sign In to Order
3010 M14X35 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
3011 GT-SH-14 Spring Washer 6 Sign In to Order
3015 M6X10 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3016 151955-1 SGMRS-06A2B-YR2* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 600W, SIGMA, EPL80, B-AXIS, SP800N/EPL80 1 Sign In to Order
3018 HW0404196-2 Washer 2 Sign In to Order
3019 M10X40 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3020 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 2 Sign In to Order
3021 140163-1 ARP568-258 SEAL, O-RING, R-AXIS, SK45, MRC, R-AXIS, SK45, MRC 1 Sign In to Order
3022 M10X20 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3033 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 1 Sign In to Order
3034 174868-1 M4 SCREW, BLADE FIXING, TRANSDUCER, 4.5MM SQUARE HEAD 6 Sign In to Order
6015 HW0404491-1 Base

(Zeroing Option)

1 Sign In to Order
6016 M5X16 Socket screw

(Zeroing Option)

2 Sign In to Order
6017 187655-1 MS4-10 PIN, GEAR, T-AXIS, EA1400-A00 XRC

(Zeroing Option)

2 Sign In to Order
6018 156835-1 HW0405202-1 PLUG, ES165,

(Zeroing Option)

1 Sign In to Order
6019 156836-1 HW0405203-1 WASHER, PACKING, ES165,

(Zeroing Option)

1 Sign In to Order
6022 HW0404523-1 Cover

(Zeroing Option)

1 Sign In to Order
6023 HW0404494-1 Cover

(Zeroing Option)

1 Sign In to Order
6024 M5X10 Screw 2 Sign In to Order