Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
4001 M6X65 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
4002 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 8 Sign In to Order
4003 M5X20 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
4004 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 4 Sign In to Order
4005 174464-1 HW0305305-1 COVER, M, R-AXIS, YR-HP20-A00 1 Sign In to Order
4006 M4X20 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
4007 2H-4 Spring Washer 12 Sign In to Order
4008 HW0404196-5 Washer 1 Sign In to Order
4009 M6X20 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
4010 M4X45 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
4011 M6X6 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
4012 180033-1 A-MT6X1 NIPPLE, G-NIPPLE, A-MT6X1, UP20MN 1 Sign In to Order
4013 149798-1 HW0381872-A BEARING, CROSS ROLLER, R-AXIS, HP6 1 Sign In to Order
4014 M6X35 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
4015 174477-1 HW0404503-1 BRACKET, SADDLE, R-AXIS, YR-HP20-A00 1 Sign In to Order
4016 152977-1 TC941045*A727* SEAL, OIL, R-AXIS, HP20, 1 Sign In to Order
4017 152974-1 HW0403857-1 SHAFT, R-AXIS, HP20, 1 Sign In to Order
4018 HW0405201-2 Block 1 Sign In to Order
4018 151638-2 HW0405201-1 BLOCK, R-AXIS, HP20, 1 Sign In to Order
4019 174465-1 HW0304318-1 HOUSING, R-AXIS, YR-HP20-A00(OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
4020 152975-1 HW0304085-1 SHAFT, R-AXIS, HP20 1 Sign In to Order
4021 169649-1 HW0304914-1 SUPPORT, FRONT, R-AXIS, HP20D 1 Sign In to Order
4022 174477-1 HW0404503-1 BRACKET, SADDLE, R-AXIS, YR-HP20-A00 1 Sign In to Order
4023 M4X20 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
4024 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 2 Sign In to Order
4025 HW0200530-1 S cover 1 Sign In to Order
4026 174467-1 HW0404919-1 SUPPORT, R-AXIS, YR-HP20-A00 1 Sign In to Order
4027 M5X16 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
4029 150107-1 HW0381463-A REDUCER, HARMONIC, R-AXIS, HP20, 1 Sign In to Order
4030 152972-1 HW0404403-1 SHAFT, R-AXIS, HP20 1 Sign In to Order
4031 140158-1 AE1314J1 SEAL, OIL, R-AXIS, SK45, MRC, 1 Sign In to Order
4032 HW1300789-1 M base 1 Sign In to Order
4033 152973-1 HW0404402-1 SHAFT, R-AXIS, HP20 1 Sign In to Order
4034 2H-4 Spring Washer 2 Sign In to Order
4035 HW0404900-1 N base 1 Sign In to Order
4036 M4X10 Screw with spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
4037 M5X16 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 4 Sign In to Order
4039 TA1-S8 Clamp 1 Sign In to Order
4040 M4X8 Screw with spring washer 1 Sign In to Order
4042 M5X8 APS bolt 1 Sign In to Order
4043 M6X6 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
4044 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
4045 M5X35 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
4046 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 2 Sign In to Order
4051 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 2 Sign In to Order
4055 169650-1 HW0404918-1 SUPPORT, BACK, R-AXIS, HP20D 1 Sign In to Order
4056 149568-3 SGMPH-02A2A-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 200W, SIGMA III, 1 Sign In to Order
4057 EZ5036A0 Cap 1 Sign In to Order
4058 M6X20 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
4060 171094-1 HW0304930-1 PLATE, GUIDE, HARNESS, R-AXIS HP20D 1 Sign In to Order
4062 137386-1 6811LLU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, CONTACT SEALS, 6811LLU 1 Sign In to Order
4065 M4X20 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
4066 133942-3 KQE12-03 FITTING, UNION, BKHD, TUBE TO RPT, 12MM OD X 3/8RPT, ONE-TOUCH 1 Sign In to Order
4067 2H-4 Spring Washer 2 Sign In to Order
4068 M4X20 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
4069 2H-4 Spring Washer 2 Sign In to Order
4070 187655-1 MS4-10 PIN, GEAR, T-AXIS, EA1400-A00 XRC 2 Sign In to Order
4071 2H-4 Spring Washer 1 Sign In to Order
4072 PT 3/8 Plug 1 Sign In to Order
4073 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 2 Sign In to Order
4074 M6X30 Socket screw 3 Sign In to Order
181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 3 Sign In to Order
4075 TA1-S8 Clamp 3 Sign In to Order
4076 M4X8 Screw with spring washer 3 Sign In to Order
3005 174461-1 HW0100729-1 CASING, U-AXIS, YR-HP20-A00 1 Sign In to Order
3012 M4X16 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2H-4 Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
3014 174462-1 HW0404179-1 SUPPORT, YR-HP20-A00 2 Sign In to Order
5046 158328-1 HW0100623-1 ARM, UPPER, HP20, NX100, 1 Sign In to Order
6025 156835-1 HW0405202-1 PLUG, ES165,

(Zeroing Option)

1 Sign In to Order
6026 156836-1 HW0405203-1 WASHER, PACKING, ES165,

(Zeroing Option)

1 Sign In to Order