Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1008 155796-1 HW0100471-1 HEAD, S, S-AXIS, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
2001 H9381442-B Reduction gear 1 Sign In to Order
2002 SGMRS-37A2A-YR1 Motor 1 Sign In to Order
2003 133941-3 Y507212.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5216E0 1 Sign In to Order
2005 130329-18 HR32916J BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, L-AXIS, UP130 2 Sign In to Order
2006 155811-1 HW0100472-1 ARM, L, L-AXIS, HP165, 1 Sign In to Order
2007 149761-1 HW0303271-1 GEAR, INPUT, L-AXIS, ES165N, 1 Sign In to Order
2008 146436-1 HW9302054-1 SHAFT, L-AXIS, UP130/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
2009 150962-1 HW9405055-1 SHAFT, L-AXIS, UP130/165, 2 Sign In to Order
2010 EZ0094-A0 Air breather 1 Sign In to Order
2011 150185-1 G300 SEAL, O-RING, 1 Sign In to Order
2012 133934-19 S105 SEAL, O-RING, AMS700, 2 Sign In to Order
2017 150198-1 KE901107 SEAL, OIL, L-AXIS, UP130, 2 Sign In to Order
2018 155844-1 HW9405699-1 COVER, B, L-AXIS, HP165 2 Sign In to Order
2019 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 5 Sign In to Order
2020 HW9405195 Shim - Sign In to Order
2027 181959-1 M12X35 SCREW, SHCS, M12X35 4 Sign In to Order
2028 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 4 Sign In to Order
2031 M10X50 Socket screw 18 Sign In to Order
2032 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 18 Sign In to Order
2033 M8X25 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
2034 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 8 Sign In to Order
2035 M8X110 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2036 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 1 Sign In to Order
2037 M8X16 Socket screw 3 Sign In to Order
2038 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 3 Sign In to Order
2039 M12X60 Socket screw 24 Sign In to Order
2040 SW-2H-12 Spring washer 24 Sign In to Order
2041 M16X60 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2042 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 6 Sign In to Order
2043 M12X50 Socket screw 21 Sign In to Order
2044 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 21 Sign In to Order
2045 157671-1 62PP050BG14 PLUG, ES200N, L-AXIS, NX100, 6 Sign In to Order
2046 155799-1 CP-30-BC-12 CAP, BOLT, PLASTIC, M12, L-AXIS, ES165 6 Sign In to Order
6004 175660-1 HW0100477-1 BALANCER ASSY, L-AXIS, HP165, NX100 (OBS) use 157811-1 1 Sign In to Order
7031 M5X8 Screw

Zeroing Option

2 Sign In to Order
7032 186491-1 HW0404296-1 PLATE, COVER, ZERO, L/U-AXIS, PL190/320

Zeroing Option

1 Sign In to Order
7033 HW0481889-A Gasket

Zeroing Option

1 Sign In to Order