Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2006 155811-1 HW0100472-1 ARM, L, L-AXIS, HP165, 1 Sign In to Order
3001 142137-2 HW9381465-C REDUCER, RV.L-AXIS, EPL300, UP165/UP200, RV-320E-185 1 Sign In to Order
3002 149568-8 SGMRS-37A2A-YR1 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 3.7KW, SIGMA III, 1 Sign In to Order
3003 149568-6 SGMRS-13A2A-YR1 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 1.3KW, SIGMA III, 3 Sign In to Order
3004 154299-1 TAFI405520 BEARING, NEEDLE, U/R/B/T-AXIS, ES165N 1 Sign In to Order
3005 133941-3 Y507212.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5216E0 3 Sign In to Order
3006 133941-3 Y507212.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5216E0 1 Sign In to Order
3007 154300-1 HW0303963-1 GEAR, U/R/B/T/-AXIS, ES165N, 1 Sign In to Order
3008 155819-1 HW0303949-1 GEAR, U/R/B/T-AXIS, HP165, 1 Sign In to Order
3009 155817-1 HW0303947-1 GEAR, U/R/B/T-AXIS, HP165, 1 Sign In to Order
3010 148447-1 HW9482306-C SHAFT, U-AXIS, UP165, 1 Sign In to Order
3011 155801-1 HW0100196-3 HOUSING, U-ARM, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
3012 155845-1 HW9405703-1 FLANGE, U/RB/T-AXIS, HP165 1 Sign In to Order
3013 154301-1 HW0402391-1 COLLAR, U, R, B, T AXIS, ES165N 1 Sign In to Order
3014 181951-1 HW0402390-1 COLLAR, SPACER, HW0402390-1 1 Sign In to Order
3015 154303-1 HW0402406-1 COLLAR, U, R, B, T AXIS, ES165N 1 Sign In to Order
3016 133934-33 GS210 SEAL, O-RING, U/R/B/T-AXIS, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
3017 133934-7 G270 SEAL, O-RING, 269.30MM ID X 5.7, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
3018 152976-1 HW0401506-1 PLATE, L-AXIS, HP20, 3 Sign In to Order
3019 155822-1 HW0401507-1 PLATE, U/R/B/T-AXIS, HP165 1 Sign In to Order
3020 138033-6 ISTW-36 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 36mm, 1 Sign In to Order
3021 137421-2 IRTW-55 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 55mm, INVERTED 1 Sign In to Order
3022 155829-1 HW0402885-1 COVER, U/R/B/T-AXIS, HP165 1 Sign In to Order
3023 133940-2 MSTM8-20 PIN, #MSTM8-20, 1 Sign In to Order
3024 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 5 Sign In to Order
3025 152978-1 TSH6-01M UNION, S-AXIS, HP20, 2 Sign In to Order
3026 155854-1 UB-0640-0.1C TUBE, U/R/B/T-AXIS, HP165, 2 Sign In to Order
3027 181957-1 M6X25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 3 Sign In to Order
3028 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 3 Sign In to Order
3029 M6X16 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3030 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 2 Sign In to Order
3031 M16X50 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
3032 GT-SH-16 Spring washer 6 Sign In to Order
3033 M10X35 Socket screw 18 Sign In to Order
3034 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 18 Sign In to Order
3035 181959-1 M12X35 SCREW, SHCS, M12X35 14 Sign In to Order
3036 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 14 Sign In to Order
3037 149098-1 HW9482316-A BOLT, GEAR, DRIVE, INPUT, U-AXIS, UP165 1 Sign In to Order
3038 155690-1 HW0408806-1 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, DRIVE UNIT, ES200N 1 Sign In to Order
3039 M12X40 Socket Screw 4 Sign In to Order
3040 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 4 Sign In to Order
3041 M8X25 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
3042 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 12 Sign In to Order
3043 M12X55 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
3044 SW-2H-12 Spring washer 16 Sign In to Order
3045 M6X16 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3046 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 4 Sign In to Order
3047 133890-1 HW9481343-A SHAFT, LU AXIS DRIVE, SK120/150 REF HW9481343-A 1 Sign In to Order
3048 144211-3 HW9482451-A GEAR, PINION, STRAIGHT TOOTH, INPUT, U-AXIS, UP165/UP200 1 Sign In to Order
3049 138033-1 ISTW-12 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 12MM, INVERTED 1 Sign In to Order
4009 153071-1 HW0100172-2 HOUSING, U-ARM, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
7026 181954-1 M6X12 SCREW, SHCS, M6X12

Zeroing Option

1 Sign In to Order
7027 175408-1 M6 BOLT, M6.S-AXIS, PX2750-B30

Zeroing Option

1 Sign In to Order
7028 HW0404291-1 Cover

Zeroing Option

1 Sign In to Order
7029 HW0481887-A Gasket

Zeroing Option

1 Sign In to Order
7030 M5X8 Socket screw

Zeroing Option

2 Sign In to Order