Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
M20 Washer 3 Sign In to Order
1001 155795-1 HW0100193-2 BASE, S-AXIS, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
1003 148104-1 HW0380936-A REDUCER, SPEED, S-AXIS, ES165R, ES200R 1 Sign In to Order
1004 184657-1 HW0306181-1 PIPE, S-AXIS, ES165 1 Sign In to Order
1005 153818-1 TC12015014 SEAL, OIL, NITRILE, 120ID, 150OD, 14THICK, S-AXIS, ES200RN, NX100 1 Sign In to Order
1006 171798-2 MSTH12-30 PIN, DOWEL, PULL, 52100-BS, h7, 12mm x 30, M6 THD 1 Sign In to Order
1007 171798-3 MSTH12-40 PIN, DOWEL, PULL, 52100-BS, h7, 12mm x 40, M6 THD 2 Sign In to Order
1008 M6X16 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
1009 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 1 Sign In to Order
1010 192508-1 KQ2L10-01S ELBOW, MALE, 10MM HOSE OD, 1/8IN THREAD 1 Sign In to Order
1011 NB-1075-1.1 Tube 1 Sign In to Order
1012 M16X60 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
1013 GT-SH-16 Washer 12 Sign In to Order
1014 M8X80 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
1015 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 6 Sign In to Order
1016 HW0100265-1 S-head 1 Sign In to Order
1017 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 6 Sign In to Order
1017 M6X14 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
1018 151696-1 HW0402104-1 PIN, STOPPER, S-AXIS, ES165N, 1 Sign In to Order
1019 M12X50 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
1020 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 16 Sign In to Order
1021 151128-1 HW9404486-1 SHAFT, S-AXIS, UP130/165, 1 Sign In to Order
1022 HW0402102-1 Stopper 1 Sign In to Order
1023 M8X40 (Dacrotized coating) Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
1024 2H-8 (Dacrotized coating) Spring washer 1 Sign In to Order
1025 155853-1 MSTH6-20 PIN, S-AXIS, HP165, 2 Sign In to Order
1026 172204-1 HW0403903-1 PLATE, ALIGNMENT, S-AXIS BASE 1 Sign In to Order
1032 M6X14 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
1033 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 4 Sign In to Order
1038 HW0302424-1 Stopper 1 Sign In to Order
1039 M20X45 Bolt 3 Sign In to Order
1040 151557-1 G415 SEAL, O-RING, G415, 1 Sign In to Order
1041 133934-32 G105 SEAL, O-RING, S-AXIS, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
1054 M12X40 (Dacrotized coating) Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
1055 2H-12 (Dacrotized coating) Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
1058 M6X16 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
1059 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 2 Sign In to Order
1060 HW0406350-1 Fly wheel 1 Sign In to Order
1061 M5X20 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
1062 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 1 Sign In to Order
1063 189570-1 HW0404754-1 FLYWHEEL, S-AXIS MOTOR, ES165N/200R 1 Sign In to Order
1064 153819-1 HW0304750-1 GEAR, INPUT, S-AXIS, ES200RN/NX100 1 Sign In to Order
1065 HW0404755-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
1066 M8X160 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
1067 189113-1 HW0402627-1 WASHER, MOTOR, HW0402627-1 1 Sign In to Order
1068 HW0302423-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
1069 155794-1 6310 BEARING, BALL, RADIAL, DEEP GROOV, SINGLE ROW, S-AXIS, ES165 1 Sign In to Order
1070 133958-14 STW-50 RING, RETAINING, S-AXIS, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
1072 149568-8 SGMRS-37A2A-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 3.7KW, SIGMA III, 1 Sign In to Order
1081 138057-2 EZ5002A0 CAP, HARMONIC, T-AXIS, SV3, 1 Sign In to Order
2H-5 Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order