Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2015 HW0101846-1 L arm 1 Sign In to Order
3001 142138-2 HW9381465-A REDUCER, RV, U-AXIS, UP130, 320E, 171:1 1 Sign In to Order
3002 149568-7 SGMRS-30A2A-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 3.0KW, SIGMA III, 1 Sign In to Order
3003 133941-3 Y507212.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5216E0 1 Sign In to Order
3004 167636-1 HW0310974-1 GEAR, INPUT, U-AXIS, MS120 1 Sign In to Order
3005 133890-1 HW9481343-A SHAFT, LU AXIS DRIVE, SK120/150 REF HW9481343-A 1 Sign In to Order
3006 167378-1 HW0408806-2 WASHER, GEAR, INPUT, L/U-AXIS, EH80 1 Sign In to Order
3007 154807-1 HW9482306-F SHAFT, INPUT, MOTOR, U-AXIS, UP130RLN 1 Sign In to Order
3008 HW0483882-B Bolt 1 Sign In to Order
3009 138033-1 ISTW-12 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 12MM, INVERTED 1 Sign In to Order
3010 HW0101847-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
3011 133934-7 G270 SEAL, O-RING, 269.30MM ID X 5.7, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
3012 HW0410722-1 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
3013 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 1 Sign In to Order
3014 PT3/8 (DACROTIZED COATING) Plug 2 Sign In to Order
3015 M12X55 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
3016 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 16 Sign In to Order
3017 M6X16 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3018 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 4 Sign In to Order
3019 M12X45 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3020 2H-12 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
3021 M16X45 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
3022 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 6 Sign In to Order
3023 M10X35 Socket screw 18 Sign In to Order
3024 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 18 Sign In to Order