Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1004 HW0102666-1 L arm 1 Sign In to Order
2001 154679-1 SGMRS-12A2B-YRA1 MOTOR, AC, SERVO, 1.2KW, EPX2050, S/U-AXIS 1 Sign In to Order
2002 HW0102663-1 Casing

(Component parts for A0**)

1 Sign In to Order
2002 HW0102668-1 Casing

(Component parts for A1**)

1 Sign In to Order
2003 HW0314888-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
2004 HW0414787-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
2005 161518-1 G80 SEAL, O-RING, EP4000-C0*, XRC 3 Sign In to Order
2006 167975-1 AC3732E1 SEAL, OIL, U-AXIS, 80MMID, 100MMOD, 10MMW 1 Sign In to Order
2007 133958-11 STW-90 RING, RETAINING, L-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
2008 167974-1 6818 BEARING, OPEN BALL, U-AXIS, 90MMX115MMX13MM, W/O RUBBER SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
2009 174249-1 HW0414785-1 HOLDER, BEARING, U-AXIS, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
2010 174245-1 HW0314820-1 GEAR, U-AXIS, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
2012 174256-1 SB41545018 SEAL, OIL, U-AXIS, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
2013 HW0414786-1 Collar 2 Sign In to Order
2014 167408-1 AS568-274 RING, O, U-AXIS, ID 9.984 INCH, CROSS SECTIONS 1.139 INCH, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
2015 174283-1 HW0414789-1 SEAL, U-AXIS, ACCESS, COVER PLATE, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
2016 HW0414788-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2017 174248-1 HW0414784-1 HOLDER, U-AXIS, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
2018 180314-1 HW0414783-1 SHAFT, U-AXIS, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
2019 166467-1 HW0383528-A REDUCER, SPEED, U-AXIS, EPX2700-A00, A10 1 Sign In to Order
2020 167983-1 HW0314889-1 SHAFT, U-AXIS, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
2021 HW0414873-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2022 180312-1 HW0315230-1 BASE, M, U-AXIS, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
2023 167421-1 HW0409965-1 COVER, U-AXIS, EPX2900 1 Sign In to Order
2024 174254-1 HW0415325-1 COLLAR, S-AXIS, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
2025 140132-1 Y426012.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5160E0, S-AXIS, SK45/MRC 2 Sign In to Order
2026 167409-1 HW0315231-1 GEAR, U-AXIS, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
2027 HW0414793-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2028 174284-1 HW0414792-1 SEAL, U-AXIS, PAINT IN LINE BULK HEAD, EPX2700 2 Sign In to Order
2029 HW0414790-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2030 HW0414791-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2031 155852-1 MSTH6-15 PIN, U ARM, HP165, 2 Sign In to Order
2032 174022-1 HW0400470-1 COLLAR, S AXIS, EPX2050 1 Sign In to Order
2033 PT1/8 (DACROTIZED COATING) Plug 4 Sign In to Order
2034 PT3/8 (DACROTIZED COATING) Plug 3 Sign In to Order
2035 479281-42 M5-P PLUG, M5, 16 Sign In to Order
2037 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 4 Sign In to Order
2038 M8X55 Socket screw 3 Sign In to Order
2039 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 3 Sign In to Order
2040 181957-1 M6X25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 2 Sign In to Order
2041 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 2 Sign In to Order
2042 M6X60 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
2043 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 1 Sign In to Order
2044 M6X20 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2045 2H-6 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
2046 181958-1 M10X45 SCREW, SHCS, M10X45 2 Sign In to Order
2047 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 2 Sign In to Order
2050 M6X20 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2051 2H-6 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
2052 M5X20 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
2053 2H-5 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring washer 2 Sign In to Order
2054 M5X16 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2055 2H-5 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
2056 M5X25 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2057 2H-5 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
2058 M6X20 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 36 Sign In to Order
2059 2H-6 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring washer 36 Sign In to Order
2060 M5X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 7 Sign In to Order
2061 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 7 Sign In to Order
2062 M10X110 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
2063 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 16 Sign In to Order
2064 M12X45 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 18 Sign In to Order
2065 2H-12 (DACROTIZED COATING) Conical spring washer 18 Sign In to Order
2066 M12 Eye bolt 18 Sign In to Order
2067 M6X16 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2068 2H-6 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring washer 6 Sign In to Order
2069 M6X20 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2070 2H-6 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
2071 M10X30 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
2072 2H-10 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring washer 2 Sign In to Order
2073 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 5 Sign In to Order
2074 HW0415049-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2075 180313-1 6209 BEARING, U-AXIS, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
2076 164740-1 STW-45 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 45MM 1 Sign In to Order
2079 181957-1 M6X25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 3 Sign In to Order
2080 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 3 Sign In to Order
2081 175408-1 M6 BOLT, M6.S-AXIS, PX2750-B30 3 Sign In to Order
2082 HW0314887-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2083 174286-1 HW0414816-1 SEAL, U-AXIS, COVER, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
2084 M6X20 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
2085 2H-6 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring washer 16 Sign In to Order
2086 HW0410916-2 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
2087 174281-1 HW0411122-1 SEAL, U-AXIS, BULK HEAD, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
2088 M6X30 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2089 2H-6 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring washer 6 Sign In to Order
2090 HW0414778-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2091 174282-1 HW0414779-1 SEAL, U-AXIS, COVER, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
2092 M6X20 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
2093 2H-6 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring washer 8 Sign In to Order
2094 HW0414809-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2095 174285-1 HW0414811-1 SEAL, U-AXIS, COVER, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
2096 M6X30 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 14 Sign In to Order
2097 2H-6 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring washer 14 Sign In to Order
3036 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 4 Sign In to Order