Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2002 HW0102663-1 Casing

(Component parts for A0**)

1 Sign In to Order
2002 HW0102668-1 Casing

(Component parts for A1**)

1 Sign In to Order
3001 165082-1 SGMPH-04A2A-YR52 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 400W, R, B, & T-AXIS, EPX2050 2 Sign In to Order
3002 174720-1 SGMAV-02ANA-YR31 MOTOR, AC SERVO, U-AXIS, MPO10 1 Sign In to Order
3003 154712-1 HW0386188-A REDUCER, R/B/T-AXIS, EPX2900-B00/B19 2 Sign In to Order
3004 166468-1 HW0389807-A REDUCER, SPEED, T-AXIS, EPX2700-A00, -A10 1 Sign In to Order
3005 HW0101094-1 U arm 1 Sign In to Order
3006 180315-1 HW0201041-4 BASE, M, R-AXIS, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
3007 181250-1 HW0201041-5 BASE, MOTOR, R-AXIS, EPX2900 1 Sign In to Order
3008 167982-1 HW0314882-1 BASE, MOTOR, U-ARM, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
3009 180316-1 HW0314883-1 SPACER, R-AXIS, EXP2700 2 Sign In to Order
3010 180327-1 HW0314884-1 SPACER, T-AXIS, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
3011 180317-1 HW0314851-1 SHAFT, R-AXIS, EPX2700 2 Sign In to Order
3012 180329-1 HW0314852-1 SHAFT, T-AXIS, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
3013 167980-1 HW0314853-1 SHAFT, U-AXIS, EPX2700 2 Sign In to Order
3014 167981-1 HW0314854-1 SHAFT, U-AXIS, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
3015 HW0314872-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
3016 180326-1 HW0414699-1 GEAR, T-AXIS, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
3017 180318-1 HW0414771-1 HOLDER, B, R-AXIS, EPX2700 2 Sign In to Order
3018 180551-1 HW0414772-1 HOLD, B, T-AXIS, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
3019 HW0414773-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3020 HW0414774-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3021 HW0414775-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3022 180328-1 HW0414867-1 SHAFT, T-AXIS, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
3023 180324-1 HW0414883-1 SPACER, B/T-AXIS, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
3024 HW0406082-1 Cover 4 Sign In to Order
3025 164833-1 1ZGK1 BEARING, BALL, RADIAL, SHIELDED, BORE 17MM 3 Sign In to Order
3026 144023-8 6904ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, 6904ZZ 4 Sign In to Order
3027 144023-3 6804ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, 6804ZZ*NS7* 2 Sign In to Order
3028 STW-17 Retaining ring C-type 3 Sign In to Order
3029 156003-1 STW-20 RING, RETAINING, STOP, C/R-AXIS, ES165/XRC 3 Sign In to Order
3031 155852-1 MSTH6-15 PIN, U ARM, HP165, 1 Sign In to Order
3032 167985-1 HW9483018-H SEAL, O-RING, U-ARM, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
3033 167986-1 XK70 SEAL, X-RING, U-AXIS, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
3034 154718-1 HW0409918-1 GEAR, INPUT, R/B/T-AXIS, EPX2900-B00/B19 2 Sign In to Order
3035 168038-1 HW0411084-1 COLLAR, R/B/T AXIS, EPX2900 2 Sign In to Order
3036 168030-1 HW0409965-3 COVER, B-AXIS, EPX2900 2 Sign In to Order
3037 168031-1 HW0409966-3 COLLAR, T-AXIS, EPX2900 3 Sign In to Order
3038 M4X10 (STAINLESS COATING) Socket screw 28 Sign In to Order
3039 M3X50 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
3040 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 8 Sign In to Order
3041 138019-1 Y234010.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5403E0, SK16/MRC 6 Sign In to Order
3042 KFL08N-01S Joint 3 Sign In to Order
3043 KFH10N-02S Joint 3 Sign In to Order
3044 173846-1 PT1/4 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/4, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 3 Sign In to Order
3045 M4X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3046 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 6 Sign In to Order
3047 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3048 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 4 Sign In to Order
3049 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 4 Sign In to Order
3050 M5X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3051 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 4 Sign In to Order
3054 M6X35 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
3055 2H-6 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring washer 6 Sign In to Order
3056 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3057 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 4 Sign In to Order
3058 M5X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3059 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 4 Sign In to Order
3060 M4X16 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
3061 2H-4 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring washer 6 Sign In to Order
3062 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3063 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 4 Sign In to Order
3064 M5X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3065 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 4 Sign In to Order
3066 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3067 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 4 Sign In to Order
3068 M5X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3069 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 4 Sign In to Order
3070 M6X15 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
3071 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 12 Sign In to Order
3073 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 8 Sign In to Order
3074 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 8 Sign In to Order
3075 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 8 Sign In to Order
3076 181957-1 M6X25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 8 Sign In to Order
3077 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 8 Sign In to Order
3078 M4X75 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
3079 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 16 Sign In to Order
3080 M4X55 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3081 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 2 Sign In to Order
3083 HW0415048-2 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
3084 180323-1 HW0415048-3 SHAFT, R/B-AXIS, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
3085 M3X55 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3086 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 1 Sign In to Order
3087 180319-1 HW0415044-1 WASHER, R-AXIS, EPX2700 2 Sign In to Order
3088 180552-1 HW0415044-2 WASHER, T-AXIS, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
3089 180322-1 HW0415045-1 COLLAR, R/B-AXIS, EPX2700 3 Sign In to Order
3090 180320-1 HW0415046-1 COLLAR, R-AXIS, EPX2700 2 Sign In to Order
3091 180553-1 HW0415047-1 COLLAR, T-AXIS, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
3092 180325-1 HW0411084-2 COLLAR, T-AXIS, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
3093 M4X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 11 Sign In to Order
3094 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 11 Sign In to Order
3097 PT1/8 (DACROTIZED COATING) Plug 6 Sign In to Order
3099 NB-0860-FF (IN) Tube 1 Sign In to Order
3100 NB-0860-DD (IN) Tube 1 Sign In to Order
3101 NB-0860-EE (IN) Tube 1 Sign In to Order
3102 NB-1075-AA (OUT) Tube 1 Sign In to Order
3103 NB-1075-BB (OUT) Tube 1 Sign In to Order
3104 M10X35 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3105 2H-10 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
3106 NB-1075-CC (OUT) Tube 1 Sign In to Order