Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1001 SGMRS-37A2A-YRA1 Motor 2 Sign In to Order
1002 HW0102665-1 S head 1 Sign In to Order
1003 HW0102664-1 Base 1 Sign In to Order
1004 HW0102666-1 L arm 1 Sign In to Order
1005 180311-1 STW-150 RING, RETAINING, S/L AXES, EPX2700 2 Sign In to Order
1006 174253-1 HW0415325-2 COLLAR, U-AXIS, EPX2700 2 Sign In to Order
1007 174251-1 HW0414806-1 COVER, S-L AXIS, EPX2700 2 Sign In to Order
1008 146023-1 6830 BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, DP GRV, 150ID X 120OD X 20 CL 2 Sign In to Order
1009 167695-1 Y567812.5 SEAL, OIL, EPX2700(OBS) 4 Sign In to Order
1010 174247-1 HW0315228-1 BASE, MOTOR, L-AXIS, EPX2700 2 Sign In to Order
1011 168101-1 HW0315229-1 GEAR, S/L AXIS UNIT, EPX2700 2 Sign In to Order
1012 190637-1 6821 BEARING, DEEP GROOVE, SINGLE ROW, OPEN, 105 X 130 X 13 2 Sign In to Order
1013 133934-3 G135 SEAL, O-RING, 134.4MM ID X 3.1, STATIC TYPE 2 Sign In to Order
1014 166466-1 HW0389760-A REDUCER, SPEED, S & L AXIS, EPX2700-A00 2 Sign In to Order
1015 150157-1 AS568-281 SEAL, O-RING, 15 INID X 15.5 INOD, 1/8 INDIA, 281 BUNA, 90 DUROMETER 2 Sign In to Order
1016 HW0414814-1 Stopper 1 Sign In to Order
1017 174255-1 RTW-130 RETAINER, RING, L-AXIS, EPX2700 2 Sign In to Order
1018 HW0314898-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
1019 HW0314898-2 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
1020 HW0414802-1 Stopper 2 Sign In to Order
1021 HW0414803-1 Stopper 4 Sign In to Order
1022 167407-1 HW0314821-1 GEAR, EPX2700 2 Sign In to Order
1023 174250-1 HW0414804-1 HOLDER, BEARING, S-L AXIS, EPX2700 2 Sign In to Order
1024 174252-1 HW0414807-1 PLATE, L AXIS, EPX2700 2 Sign In to Order
1025 167984-1 HW0314896-1 SHAFT, REDUCER, S/L AXIS, EPX2700 2 Sign In to Order
1026 174246-1 HW0314897-1 SHAFT, S-L AXIS, EPX2700 2 Sign In to Order
1027 PT1/8 (DACROTIZED coating) Plug 4 Sign In to Order
1028 173845-1 PT3/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT3/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 4 Sign In to Order
1029 M6X20 GT-SA bolt 5 Sign In to Order
1030 M6X20 GT-SA bolt 12 Sign In to Order
1031 M6X20 GT-SA bolt 5 Sign In to Order
1032 M5X16 GT-SA bolt 16 Sign In to Order
1033 M12X90 Socket screw 10 Sign In to Order
1034 GT-LH-12 Washer 10 Sign In to Order
1035 M12X55 (DACROTIZED coating) Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
1036 2H-12 (DACROTIZED coating) Spring washer 1 Sign In to Order
1037 M16X35 (DACROTIZED coating) Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
1038 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, HEAVY LOAD, M16, BLACK OXIDE 2 Sign In to Order
1039 M6X15 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
1040 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M5, BLACK OXIDE 8 Sign In to Order
1041 M16X65 Socket screw 15 Sign In to Order
1042 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, HEAVY LOAD, M16, BLACK OXIDE 30 Sign In to Order
1043 M12X90 Socket screw 32 Sign In to Order
1044 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, HEAVY LOAD, M12, BLACK OXIDE 32 Sign In to Order
1045 M12X40 (DACROTIZED coating) Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
1046 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, HEAVY LOAD, M12, BLACK OXIDE 4 Sign In to Order
1047 M12X65 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
1048 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, HEAVY LOAD, M12, BLACK OXIDE 6 Sign In to Order
1049 M8X40 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
1050 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M8, BLACK OXIDE 2 Sign In to Order
1051 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 8 Sign In to Order
1052 2H-4 Spring washer 8 Sign In to Order
1054 140136-1 STW-60 RING, RETAINING, WRIST, SK45, MRC, 2 Sign In to Order
1055 167973-1 6012 BEARING, S/L AXIS, 60MMID, 95MMOD, 18MMW 2 Sign In to Order
1056 167976-1 AE4063F0 SEAL, OIL, 100IDX125ODX112W 4 Sign In to Order
1057 M16X60 Socket screw 15 Sign In to Order
1058 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, HEAVY LOAD, M16, BLACK OXIDE 15 Sign In to Order
1059 M6X30 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
1060 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M6, BLACK OXIDE 4 Sign In to Order
1061 HW0314893-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
1062 HW0414815-1 Packing 1 Sign In to Order
1063 M6X25 (DACROTIZED coating) Socket screw 19 Sign In to Order
1064 2H-6 (DACROTIZED coating) Spring washer 19 Sign In to Order
1065 HW0314892-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
1066 M6X25 (DACROTIZED coating) Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
1067 2H-6 (DACROTIZED coating) Spring washer 16 Sign In to Order
1068 HW0414798-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
1069 HW0414799-1 Packing 1 Sign In to Order
1070 M6X20 (DACROTIZED coating) Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
1071 2H-6 (DACROTIZED coating) Spring washer 12 Sign In to Order
1072 HW0414796-1 Cover

Component parts for A0**

1 Sign In to Order
1072 HW0414796-2 Cover

Component parts for A1**

1 Sign In to Order
1073 HW0414800-1 Packing 1 Sign In to Order
1074 M6X30 (DACROTIZED coating) Socket screw 10 Sign In to Order
1075 2H-6 (DACROTIZED coating) Spring washer 10 Sign In to Order
1076 HW0414797-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
1077 HW0414800-1 Packing 1 Sign In to Order
1078 M6X20 (DACROTIZED coating) Socket screw 10 Sign In to Order
1079 2H-6 (DACROTIZED coating) Spring washer 10 Sign In to Order
1080 HW0414795-1 Support

Component parts for A0**

1 Sign In to Order
1080 HW0414795-2 Support

Component parts for A1**

1 Sign In to Order
1081 M6X20 GT-SA bolt 2 Sign In to Order
1082 HW0415109-1 Support

Component parts for A0**

1 Sign In to Order
1082 HW0415110-1 Support

Component parts for A1**

1 Sign In to Order
1083 M4X10 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
1084 2H-4 Spring washer 2 Sign In to Order
1085 HW0415111-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
1086 M4X14 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
1087 2H-4 Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
1088 HW0414856-1 Support

Component parts for A0**

1 Sign In to Order
1088 HW0414856-2 Support

Component parts for A1**

1 Sign In to Order
1089 M4X8 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
1090 2H-4 Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
1091 HW0314894-A Cover

Component parts for A0**

1 Sign In to Order
1091 HW0314894-B Cover

Component parts for A1**

1 Sign In to Order
1092 M4X40 (DACROTIZED coating) Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
1093 2H-4 (DACROTIZED coating) Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
1094 HW0314895-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
1095 M6X15 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
1096 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M6, BLACK OXIDE 4 Sign In to Order
1097 HW0414857-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
1098 M4X10 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
1099 2H-4 Spring washer 2 Sign In to Order
1100 174868-1 M4 SCREW, BLADE FIXING, TRANSDUCER, 4.5MM SQUARE HEAD 2 Sign In to Order