Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2001 HW1300216-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2002 186818-1 HW1400463-1 GASKET, L-AXIS MOTOR COVER, EPX1250 1 Sign In to Order
2003 M10X50 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2004 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M10, BLACK OXIDE 6 Sign In to Order
2005 M8X30 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
2006 M6X30*DACROTIZED Socket screw 9 Sign In to Order
181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M6, BLACK OXIDE 3 Sign In to Order
179206-1 HW1300374-2 GEAR, INPUT, U-AXIS, EPX1250-B00 1 Sign In to Order
186819-1 HW1400465-1 GASKET, L-AXIS AND U-AXIS BEARING SIDE COVER, EPX1250 1 Sign In to Order
174868-1 M4 SCREW, BLADE FIXING, TRANSDUCER, 4.5MM SQUARE HEAD 6 Sign In to Order
179939-1 SC8010010*NBR* SEAL, L/U-AXES, EPX1250, A000 1 Sign In to Order
194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 4 Sign In to Order
193734-1 HW1400464-1 GASKET, COVER, LOWER ARM, MPX1400 1 Sign In to Order
180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M5, BLACK OXIDE 2 Sign In to Order
479147-3 M5 WASHER, FLAT, M5, ZP, 2 Sign In to Order