Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
165082-1 SGMPH-04A2A-YR52 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 400W, R, B, & T-AXIS, EPX2050 1 Sign In to Order
181957-1 M6X25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 4 Sign In to Order
174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M8, BLACK OXIDE 8 Sign In to Order
180005-1 HW1300378-1 GEAR, INPUT, U-AXIS, EPX1250-A000 1 Sign In to Order
168038-1 HW0411084-1 COLLAR, R/B/T AXIS, EPX2900 1 Sign In to Order
138019-1 Y234010.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5403E0, SK16/MRC 2 Sign In to Order
179940-1 HW1400482-1 COLLAR, U-AXIS, EPX1250, A000 1 Sign In to Order
186820-1 HW1400466-1 GASKET, U-AXIS MOTOR COVER, EPX1250 1 Sign In to Order
171266-1 HW0413764-2 COLLAR, MOTOR ALIGNMENT, EPX1250 1 Sign In to Order
175684-1 HW0387811-A REDUCER, SPEED, E-AXIS, VA1400

(For MOTOMAN-EPX1250 shipped on and before January 2020.)

1 Sign In to Order
191787-1 HW1386624-A REDUCER, U-AXIS, EPX1250-B00, HW1386624-A

(For MOTOMAN-EPX1250 shipped on and after February 2020.)

1 Sign In to Order
181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M6, BLACK OXIDE 6 Sign In to Order
180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M5, BLACK OXIDE 2 Sign In to Order
479147-3 M5 WASHER, FLAT, M5, ZP, 2 Sign In to Order
179939-1 SC8010010*NBR* SEAL, L/U-AXES, EPX1250, A000 1 Sign In to Order
194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 6 Sign In to Order
174868-1 M4 SCREW, BLADE FIXING, TRANSDUCER, 4.5MM SQUARE HEAD 6 Sign In to Order
186819-1 HW1400465-1 GASKET, L-AXIS AND U-AXIS BEARING SIDE COVER, EPX1250 1 Sign In to Order