Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3001 165082-1 SGMPH-04A2A-YR52 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 400W, R, B, & T-AXIS, EPX2050 1 Sign In to Order
3002 HW1100048-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
3003 181957-1 M6X25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 4 Sign In to Order
3004 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 4 Sign In to Order
3005 M8X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
3006 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 8 Sign In to Order
3007 180005-1 HW1300378-1 GEAR, INPUT, U-AXIS, EPX1250-A000 1 Sign In to Order
3008 KEDF4-32 Key 1 Sign In to Order
3009 168038-1 HW0411084-1 COLLAR, R/B/T AXIS, EPX2900 1 Sign In to Order
3010 138019-1 Y234010.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5403E0, SK16/MRC 2 Sign In to Order
3011 179940-1 HW1400482-1 COLLAR, U-AXIS, EPX1250, A000 1 Sign In to Order
3012 M6X30 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
3013 2H-6 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring washer 6 Sign In to Order
3014 HW1300221-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3016 171266-1 HW0413764-2 COLLAR, MOTOR ALIGNMENT, EPX1250 1 Sign In to Order
3017 HW1300220-1 M base 1 Sign In to Order
3018 M5X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 14 Sign In to Order
3019 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 14 Sign In to Order
3020 M5X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
3021 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 12 Sign In to Order
3023 HW1400480-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
3024 HW1400479-1 Collar 2 Sign In to Order
3025 M8X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3026 M4X100 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3027 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 1 Sign In to Order
3028 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 4 Sign In to Order
3029 M4X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
3030 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 8 Sign In to Order
3031 M4X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3032 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 4 Sign In to Order
3033 PT3/8 (DACROTIZED COATING) Plug 2 Sign In to Order
3034 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3035 HW1400478-1 End plate 1 Sign In to Order
3036 M5X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3037 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 2 Sign In to Order
3038 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3039 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 6 Sign In to Order
3040 TA1-S8 Clamp 1 Sign In to Order
3041 T50R Cable tie 1 Sign In to Order
3042 M4X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3043 CD-22 Saddle 1 Sign In to Order
3044 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3045 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 2 Sign In to Order
3046 479147-3 M5 WASHER, FLAT, M5, ZP, 2 Sign In to Order
3047 HW1400477-1 Holder 1 Sign In to Order
3048 179939-1 SC8010010*NBR* SEAL, L/U-AXES, EPX1250, A000 1 Sign In to Order
3049 6914ZZ Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
3050 M6X30 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 7 Sign In to Order
3051 2H-6 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring washer 7 Sign In to Order
3052 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 6 Sign In to Order
3053 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 6 Sign In to Order
3054 174868-1 7549M4SCREW SCREW, BLADE FIXING, TRANSDUCER, 4.5MM SQUARE HEAD 6 Sign In to Order
3055 HW1300217-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
3056 HW1300219-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
3057 HW1300218-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3059 IRTW-100 Retaining ring 1 Sign In to Order
3060 HW1200027-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
3061 HW1400510-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order