Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1001 171763-1 SGMRS-06A2B-YRA1 MOTOR, S/L-AXIS, EPX1250-B000 1 Sign In to Order
1002 M8X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
1003 HW1400475-1 End plate 1 Sign In to Order
1004 M4X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
1005 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 3 Sign In to Order
1006 HW1400471-1 Collar 1 Sign In to Order
1007 M10X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1008 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 1 Sign In to Order
1009 HW1400473-1 Collar 1 Sign In to Order
1010 HW1400476-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
1011 M10X65 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
1012 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 6 Sign In to Order
1013 179938-1 HW1400482-2 COLLAR, S/L-AXES, EPX1250, A000 1 Sign In to Order
1014 179937-1 Y35478*FKM* SEAL, OIL, S/ L-AXES, EPX1250, A000 2 Sign In to Order
1015 180004-1 HW1300374-1 GEAR, INPUT, S-AXIS, EPX1250-A000 1 Sign In to Order
1016 169326-1 HW1380153-A REDUCER, SPEED, U-AXIS, MA1440 DX200 1 Sign In to Order
1017 HW1400474-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
1018 M8X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 14 Sign In to Order
1019 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 14 Sign In to Order
1020 M4X120 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
1021 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 1 Sign In to Order
1022 M5X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
1023 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 16 Sign In to Order
1024 KQB2L12-03S Elbo union 1 Sign In to Order
1025 TUS1208B-0.35 Tube 1 Sign In to Order
1026 HW1100045-1 Base 1 Sign In to Order
1027 HW1100046-1 S head 1 Sign In to Order
1028 HW1300215-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
1030 M6X30 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
1031 2H-6 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring washer 8 Sign In to Order
1032 HW1400462-1 Packing 1 Sign In to Order
1033 HW1400470-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
1034 M6X25 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
1035 2H-6 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring washer 2 Sign In to Order
1036 PT3/8 (DACROTIZED COATING) Plug 1 Sign In to Order
1037 M5X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
1038 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 2 Sign In to Order
1039 HW1300214-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
1040 179936-1 SC28031618*NBR* SEAL, OIL, S-AXES, EPX1250, A000 1 Sign In to Order
1041 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
1042 PT3/8 (DACROTIZED COATING) Plug 2 Sign In to Order
1043 C4N12X9-PT3/8 Joint 1 Sign In to Order
1045 M6X60 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
1046 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 3 Sign In to Order
1047 HW1400472-1 End plate 1 Sign In to Order
1048 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order