Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
4001 149568-5 SGMRS-12A2B-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 1.2KW, SIGMA III, 1 Sign In to Order
4002 M6x30 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
4003 151955-1 SGMRS-06A2B-YR2* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 600W, SIGMA, EPL80, B-AXIS, SP800N/EPL80 1 Sign In to Order
4004 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 4 Sign In to Order
4005 HW9404231-1 Collar 4 Sign In to Order
4006 M8x30 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
4007 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 4 Sign In to Order
4008 HW9482773-B Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
4009 HW9405852-2 Washer 1 Sign In to Order
4010 M4x25 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
4011 2H-4 Spring washer 1 Sign In to Order
4012 HW9100985-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
4017 158619-1 HW9405851-1 COVER, B, UP50N, 1 Sign In to Order
4018 M5x14 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
4019 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 4 Sign In to Order
4020 M8x35 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
4021 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 12 Sign In to Order
4023 HW0301469-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
4024 164740-1 STW-45 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 45MM 1 Sign In to Order
4025 140155-1 6909DDU*NS7* BEARING, WRIST, SK45, MRC, 1 Sign In to Order
4026 148803-1 HW9381683-A SHAFT, R/B/T AXIS, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
4027 148798-1 HW9381682-A SHAFT, R/B/T AXIS, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
4029 158618-1 HW9405893-1 COLLAR, UP50N, 1 Sign In to Order
4031 HW0301468-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
4034 148797-1 6005DDU*NS7* BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 25ID X 47OD X 12, CONTACT SEAL 2 Sign In to Order
4035 138345-3 RTW47 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 47MM, 1 Sign In to Order
4036 137359-1 WR-25 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 25MM, NO LUG, WR25, L150LS/MRC 3 Sign In to Order
4037 138033-2 ISTW-15 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 15MM, INVERTED 2 Sign In to Order
4038 148794-1 HW9482774-A PULLEY, R/B/T AXIS, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
4039 140152-2 6202DDUC3*NS7* BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 15ID X 35OD X 11, CONTACT SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
4040 138345-4 RTW35 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 35MM, 1 Sign In to Order
4041 149212-1 HW9482780-A COUPLING, RBT AXIS, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
4042 168285-1 EZ5013A0 CAP, R/B/T AXIS DRIVING UNIT, UP50N/EH80 1 Sign In to Order
4043 139059-1 250S5M475 BELT, TIMING, 5MM PITCH, 475 LONG, 25MM WIDE, B-AXIS, SK45, MRC/XRC 1 Sign In to Order
4045 168284-1 EZ2228B0 CAP, S/L/U AXIS DRIVING UNIT, UP50N/EH80 1 Sign In to Order
4048 146894-1 HW0200145-1 COVER, UP50, U AXIS, 1 Sign In to Order
4050 M6x16 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
4051 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 6 Sign In to Order
4053 HW0401801-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
4054 181954-1 M6x12 SCREW, SHCS, M6X12 4 Sign In to Order