Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1001 149568-10 SGMRS-44A2A-YR2* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 4.4KW, SIGMA III, 1 Sign In to Order
1002 152154-1 HW0281280-A REDUCER, SPEED, S-AXIS, EPL160, 1 Sign In to Order
1003 M8X100 Socket screw 10 Sign In to Order
1004 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 10 Sign In to Order
1005 M16X70 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
1006 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 12 Sign In to Order
1007 150155-1 VC801057 SEAL, OIL,

Component part before S5Q918-1

1 Sign In to Order
1008 149197-1 6817ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 85ID 110OD X 13, SHIELDED

Component part before S5Q918-1

1 Sign In to Order
1009 150156-1 AR-110 RING, RETAINING,

Component part before S5Q918-1

1 Sign In to Order
1010 150158-1 TC9011513 SEAL, OIL,

Component part before S5Q918-1

1 Sign In to Order
1011 HW0101143-1 S-head 1 Sign In to Order
1012 174613-1 HW0101142-1 BASE, MANIPULATOR, MPL500, DX100 1 Sign In to Order
1013 151557-1 G415 SEAL, O-RING, G415, 1 Sign In to Order
1014 M20X160 Socket screw 9 Sign In to Order
1015 2H-20 Spring washer 9 Sign In to Order
1016 150960-1 HW9302385-1 SHAFT, S-AXIS, UP130/165,

Component part before S5Q918-1

1 Sign In to Order
1017 M6X20 GT-SA Bolt 4 Sign In to Order
1018 HW0307568-1 Shaft

Component part before S5Q918-1

1 Sign In to Order
1019 M6X16 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
1020 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 1 Sign In to Order
1021 133934-3 G135 SEAL, O-RING, 134.4MM ID X 3.1, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
1022 185904-1 HW0406929-1 FLYWHEEL, PINION, S-AXIS, PL320

(For EPL300)

1 Sign In to Order
1022 HW0407407-1 Fry wheel

(For EPL160) Order Numbers S46T67-1,S4M285-1,S5M019-1,S46A10-1,S5M020-1,S5M078-1,S5Q512-1,S5Q565-1,S5Q513-1,S5Q566-1,S5Q579-1,S5Q580-1,S5Q626-1,S5Q627-1,S5Q634-1

1 Sign In to Order
1022 HW0407408-1 Fry wheel

(For EPL160) Other Order Numbers

1 Sign In to Order
1023 158559-1 HW0307565-3 SHAFT, S-AXIS, MPL300, MPL300-A00, MPL300-A04

Component part S5Q918-1 and after

1 Sign In to Order
1023 152340-1 HW0307565-1 GEAR, INPUT, S-AXIS, EPL160(OBS)

Component part before S5Q918-1

1 Sign In to Order
1024 M8X115 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
1025 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 1 Sign In to Order
1026 163141-1 HW0407007-1 PIN, HARD STOP, S-AXIS, MPL100/160/300 1 Sign In to Order
1027 172204-1 HW0403903-1 PLATE, ALIGNMENT, S-AXIS BASE 1 Sign In to Order
1028 M20X70(12.9) Bolt 3 Sign In to Order
1029 M20 Washer 3 Sign In to Order
1030 HW0402102-1 Stopper 1 Sign In to Order
1031 M8X40 (DACROTIZED coating) Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
1032 2H-8 (DACROTIZED coating) Spring washer 1 Sign In to Order
1033 151128-1 HW9404486-1 SHAFT, S-AXIS, UP130/165, 1 Sign In to Order
1034 M5X16 GT-SA Bolt 8 Sign In to Order
1035 151318-1 S180 SEAL, O-RING, WRIST, PX2900, 1 Sign In to Order
1036 MSTM6-20 Pin 2 Sign In to Order
1037 M12X40 (DACROTIZED coating) Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
1038 2H-12 (DACROTIZED coating) Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
1039 163155-1 HW0307574-1 STOP, HARD, S-AXIS, MPL100/160/300 1 Sign In to Order
1040 HW0101152-1 Gear case 1 Sign In to Order
1041 AR175 Ring 1 Sign In to Order
1042 WR140 Ring 1 Sign In to Order
1043 167414-1 6828ZZ BEARING, BALL, DEEP GROOVE, 175MM OD, 140MM ID, 18MM THICK, CHROME STEEL 1 Sign In to Order
1044 174261-1 HW0307564-1 GEAR, INPUT, S-AXIS, MPL160 II, J00/JF0 1 Sign In to Order
1045 177826-1 HW0307562-1 GEAR, S-AXIS, MPL500 II

(For EPL300)

1 Sign In to Order
1045 HW0307654-1 Gear

(For EPL160)

1 Sign In to Order
1046 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 10 Sign In to Order
1047 M6X20 Socket screw 10 Sign In to Order
1048 154708-1 HR33206J BEARING, ROLLER, TAPER, S-AXIS, UP130/UP165 2 Sign In to Order
1049 177827-1 HW0307563-1 GEAR, S-AXIS, MPL500 II

(For EPL300)

1 Sign In to Order
1049 HW0307655-1 Gear

(For EPL160)

1 Sign In to Order
1050 167685-1 HW9405047-1 SHAFT, S-AXIS, UP130, XRC 1 Sign In to Order
1051 HW9405304-* Shim - Sign In to Order
167681-1 HW9405304-1 SHIM, UP130 XRC - Sign In to Order
1052 133934-17 G85 SEAL, O-RING, 84.40MM ID X 3.1, STATIC TYPE, NY300II 1 Sign In to Order
1053 167680-1 HW9405048-1 HOUSING, S-AXIS, UP130, XRC 1 Sign In to Order
1054 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 8 Sign In to Order
1055 M8X25 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
1056 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 7 Sign In to Order
1057 M5X16 Socket screw 7 Sign In to Order
1058 137421-3 IRTW-72 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 72MM, INVERTED 2 Sign In to Order
1059 138033-7 ISTW-35 RING, SNAP, WRIST UNIT, ES165N, 2 Sign In to Order
1060 192755-1 CIMR35-1 SHIM, S-AXIS, UP130-A0A, CIMR35-1 2 Sign In to Order
1061 154709-1 6207ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 35ID X 72OD X 17, SHIELDED 2 Sign In to Order
1062 HW0307656-1 Gear

(For EPL160)

1 Sign In to Order
1062 192754-1 HW9381477-A GEAR, S-AXIX, UP130-A0A, HW9381477-A

(For EPL300)

1 Sign In to Order
1063 167686-1 HW9405051-1 COVER, S-AXIS, UP130, XRC 1 Sign In to Order
1064 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 7 Sign In to Order
1065 M5X16 Socket screw 7 Sign In to Order
1066 M12X20 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
1067 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT

Before Order Number S56M82-1

1 Sign In to Order
1067 173845-1 PT3/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT3/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT

After Order Number S56M82-1

1 Sign In to Order
1068 HW0308086-A Cover 1 Sign In to Order
1069 M8X25 (DACROTIZED coating) Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
1070 2H-8 (DACROTIZED coating) Spring washer 2 Sign In to Order
1071 153962-1 HW0471083-A FAN, COOLING, MOTOR, 1 Sign In to Order
1072 A-33 Fan cover 1 Sign In to Order
1073 M5X65 Pan head screw 4 Sign In to Order
1074 479147-3 M5 WASHER, FLAT, M5, ZP, 4 Sign In to Order
1075 186407-1 TA1-S10 CLAMP, FAN CABLES, PL190/320 4 Sign In to Order
1076 M5X10 Pan head screw 4 Sign In to Order
1077 HW0308464-1 Flange

Component part S5Q918-1 and after

1 Sign In to Order
1078 177825-1 TC8511013 SEAL, OIL, S-AXIS, MPL500 II

Component part S5Q918-1 and after

1 Sign In to Order
1079 HW0308465-1 Shaft

Component part S5Q918-1 and after

1 Sign In to Order