Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3039 154339-1 HW0101148-1 ARM, U-AXIS, EPL300, 1 Sign In to Order
4001 149568-6 SGMRS-13A2A-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 1.3KW, SIGMA III, 1 Sign In to Order
4002 147984-1 HW9380961-C REDUCER, SPEED, T-AXIS, SP400,

(For EPL300)

1 Sign In to Order
4002 152155-1 HW9380961-E REDUCER, SPEED, T-AXIS, EPL160,

(For EPL160)

1 Sign In to Order
4003 152615-1 HW0101149-1 HOUSING, WRIST BASE, EPL300, NX100 1 Sign In to Order
4004 155958-1 HW0406923-1 WASHER, PUP, L-AXIS, EPL300, NX100 2 Sign In to Order
4005 133934-28 G75 SEAL, O-RING, WRIST UNIT, EPL160 1 Sign In to Order
4006 156026-1 HW0406922-1 COVER, BEARING, L-AXIS, EPL300, NX100 1 Sign In to Order
4007 140118-1 HW9481646-A BEARING, L/U AXIS, SK45, MRC, TAPERED ROLLER BEARING 1 Sign In to Order
4008 HW0307641-A Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
4009 153600-1 HW0406925-1 COLLAR, EPL300/160, 1 Sign In to Order
4010 153601-1 HW0406926-1 COLLAR, EPL300/160, 1 Sign In to Order
4011 140115-1 AG3217A4 SEAL, OIL, L/U AXIS, SK45, MRC, 1 Sign In to Order
4012 132190-7 S90 SEAL, O-RING, 1 Sign In to Order
4013 HW9404246-* Shim - Sign In to Order
166239-1 HW9404246-1 SHIM, EPL160 - Sign In to Order
166239-1 HW9404246-1 SHIM, EPL160 - Sign In to Order
4019 156120-1 HW0405915-1 COVER, B, EPL160/EPL300, 1 Sign In to Order
4020 140162-1 AG3584A0 SEAL, OIL, R-AXIS, SK45, MRC, 2 Sign In to Order
4021 140199-1 HW9404245-1 SHAFT, R-AXIS, SK45, MRC, 2 Sign In to Order
4022 130329-15 HR32012XJ BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, HR32012XJ 2 Sign In to Order
4023 140156-1 HW9404383-1 COVER, B/R-AXIS, SK45, MRC, 1 Sign In to Order
4024 HW0401171-1 Pipe

Order Number Before S4X020-37

1 Sign In to Order
4024 HW0407406-1 Pipe

Order Number S4X020-37 and After

1 Sign In to Order
4025 HW0307572-1 M-base 1 Sign In to Order
4026 132178-1 ARP568-263 SEAL, O-RING, 177.39MM ID X 3.53, AS568A-263, B-AXIS, K100CS 1 Sign In to Order
4027 HW0406928-1 Washer 1 Sign In to Order
4028 152301-1 HW0307855-1 GEAR, INPUT, T-AXIS, EPL160

(For EPL160)

1 Sign In to Order
4028 152300-1 HW0300074-1 GEAR, INPUT, T-AXIS, EPL300(OBS)

(For EPL300)

1 Sign In to Order
4029 154304-1 HW0300073-1 SHAFT, WRIST UNIT, EPL160 1 Sign In to Order
4030 151566-1 HW9481950-A SHAFT, WRIST UNIT, SP100, 1 Sign In to Order
4031 HW0400073-1 Pipe 1 Sign In to Order
4032 187169-1 HW9404651-1 WASHER, T-AXIS, MH50-B00, DX100 1 Sign In to Order
4033 HW0307573-1 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
4034 171500-1 AE2085K4 SEAL, OIL, WRIST UNIT, EPL160 1 Sign In to Order
4035 M6X90 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
4036 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 1 Sign In to Order
4037 150024-2 M8X65 SCREW, FHSC, M8X65, DIN 7991 8 Sign In to Order
4038 M8X90 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
4039 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 14 Sign In to Order
4040 M8X70 (DACROTIZED coating) Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
4041 M8X50 (DACROTIZED coating) Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
4042 2H-8 (DACROTIZED coating) Spring washer 28 Sign In to Order
4043 M10X25 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
4044 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 2 Sign In to Order
4045 M8X25 GT-SA Bolt 3 Sign In to Order
4046 M8X25 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
4047 M6X20 GT-SA bolt 3 Sign In to Order
4048 PT1/8 (DACROTIZED coating) Plug 6 Sign In to Order
4049 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
4050 M8X30 GT-SA Bolt 3 Sign In to Order
4051 M8X35 Socket screw

Order Number S5Q565-1 and After

2 Sign In to Order
4052 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8

Order Number S5Q565-1 and After

2 Sign In to Order
4053 PT1/8 (DACROTIZED coating) Plug

Order Number S4X020-37 and After

1 Sign In to Order
4053 PT3/8 (DACROTIZED coating) Plug

Order Number Before S4X020-37

1 Sign In to Order
4054 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 4 Sign In to Order