Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2001 149568-10 SGMRS-44A2A-YR2* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 4.4KW, SIGMA III, 2 Sign In to Order
2002 170830-1 HW0101144-1 ARM, L, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
2003 169771-1 HW0101146-1 LINK ARM, MPL160, DX100 1 Sign In to Order
2004 141248-1 HW9482144-A BEARING, CROSS ROLLER, CONTACT SEALS, CRBH-25025AUUE03 1 Sign In to Order
2005 141249-1 HW9301736-1 COVER, BEARING, L-AXIS, SK120/150, REF HW9301736 1 Sign In to Order
2006 HW9200827-1 M-base 1 Sign In to Order
2007 HW0200685-1 M-base 1 Sign In to Order
2008 HW0101145-1 Link-B 1 Sign In to Order
2009 133921-2 HW9481363-B BOLT, U-AXIS DRIVE INPUT GEAR, UP130RL(N) AND UP200R 1 Sign In to Order
2010 186539-1 HW0307569-1 SHAFT, CROSS ROLLER, L-AXIS, MPL0160 1 Sign In to Order
2011 HW0301030-1 Spacer

Component part before S5Q918-1

1 Sign In to Order
2011 HW0308096-1 Spacer

Component part S5Q918-1 and after

1 Sign In to Order
2012 HW0406930-1 Fly wheel 1 Sign In to Order
2013 142137-2 HW9381465-C REDUCER, RV.L-AXIS, EPL300, UP165/UP200, RV-320E-185

(For EPL300)

2 Sign In to Order
2013 142138-2 HW9381465-A REDUCER, RV, U-AXIS, UP130, 320E, 171:1

(For EPL160)

2 Sign In to Order
2014 133920-1 HW9481362-A GEAR, PINION, STRAIGHT TOOTH, L/U-AXIS, SK150

(For EPL160)

2 Sign In to Order
2014 152299-1 HW9482126-A GEAR, INPUT, L/U-AXIS, EPL300,

(For EPL300)

2 Sign In to Order
2015 133890-1 HW9481343-A SHAFT, LU AXIS DRIVE, SK120/150 REF HW9481343-A 2 Sign In to Order
2016 154807-1 HW9482306-F SHAFT, INPUT, MOTOR, U-AXIS, UP130RLN 2 Sign In to Order
2017 HW9481363-A Bolt 1 Sign In to Order
2018 138033-1 ISTW-12 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 12MM, INVERTED 2 Sign In to Order
2019 133934-7 G270 SEAL, O-RING, 269.30MM ID X 5.7, STATIC TYPE 2 Sign In to Order
2020 133934-9 GS310 SEAL, O-RING, 309.50MM ID X 2.0, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
2021 133941-3 Y507212.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5216E0 2 Sign In to Order
2022 VB 265 280 7 Oil seal 2 Sign In to Order
2023 M8X25 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
2025 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 22 Sign In to Order
2026 M10X60 Socket screw 18 Sign In to Order
2027 M10X50 Socket screw 18 Sign In to Order
2028 181958-1 M10X45 SCREW, SHCS, M10X45 1 Sign In to Order
2029 M10X25 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
2030 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 38 Sign In to Order
2031 M12X75 Socket screw 33 Sign In to Order
2032 M12X55 (DACROTIZED coating) Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2033 M12X50 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
2034 M12X40 (DACROTIZED coating) Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2035 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 53 Sign In to Order
2036 M8X25 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
2037 M16X65 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2038 M16X60 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2039 M16X50 Socket screw 18 Sign In to Order
2040 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 30 Sign In to Order
2041 M6X15 GT-SA bolt 8 Sign In to Order
2042 M6X20 GT-SA bolt 3 Sign In to Order
2043 M6X6 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2045 PT1/8 (DACROTIZED coating) Plug 14 Sign In to Order
2046 155956-1 HW0307641-1 SHAFT, L-AXIS, EPL300, NX100 1 Sign In to Order
2047 156026-1 HW0406922-1 COVER, BEARING, L-AXIS, EPL300, NX100 1 Sign In to Order
2048 155958-1 HW0406923-1 WASHER, PUP, L-AXIS, EPL300, NX100 2 Sign In to Order
2049 153601-1 HW0406926-1 COLLAR, EPL300/160, 1 Sign In to Order
2050 153600-1 HW0406925-1 COLLAR, EPL300/160, 1 Sign In to Order
2051 150962-1 HW9405055-1 SHAFT, L-AXIS, UP130/165, 2 Sign In to Order
2052 155844-1 HW9405699-1 COVER, B, L-AXIS, HP165

Order Numbers S5Q566-1 and After

2 Sign In to Order
2052 185772-1 HW9405699-5 COVER, MACHINED, RETAINER BEARING, SPRING BALANCER, PL190/320

Order Numbers S46A11-1,S46T67-1,S4M285-1,S5M019-1,S5M039-1,S46A10-1,S5M020-1,S5Q515-1,S5M078-1,S5Q567-1,S5Q512-1,S5Q513-1,S5Q568-1,S5Q565-1,S5Q581-1

2 Sign In to Order
2053 146436-1 HW9302054-1 SHAFT, L-AXIS, UP130/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
2054 170829-1 HW0308094-1 LINK, C, MPL160

Component part S5Q918-1 and after

1 Sign In to Order
2054 HW0307570-1 Link-C

Component part before S5Q918-1

1 Sign In to Order
2055 169772-1 HW0400016-1 SHAFT, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
2056 170732-1 HW0400008-1 COVER, B, UPPER LINK, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
2057 170733-1 HW0406931-1 COVER, B, UPPER LINK, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
2058 169773-1 HW0400015-1 SHAFT, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
2059 HW0400012-* Shim - Sign In to Order
169774-1 HW0400012-1 SHIM, STOCK, MPL160, 0.05mm THICK - Sign In to Order
169774-1 HW0400012-1 SHIM, STOCK, MPL160, 0.05mm THICK - Sign In to Order
2067 HW0200688-1 Counter wait

(For EPL300)

1 Sign In to Order
2067 HW0200689-1 Counter wait

(For EPL160)

1 Sign In to Order
2068 133934-19 S105 SEAL, O-RING, AMS700, 2 Sign In to Order
2069 130329-18 HR32916J BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, L-AXIS, UP130 2 Sign In to Order
2070 140115-1 AG3217A4 SEAL, OIL, L/U AXIS, SK45, MRC, 1 Sign In to Order
2071 155862-1 VB60789 SEAL, OIL, BALANCER UNIT, ES165N, (OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
2072 130078-8 WR60 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 60MM, NO LUG, WR60 1 Sign In to Order
2073 167945-1 VB75956 SEAL, OIL, BALANCER, ES200RN(OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
2074 131657-5 AR-85 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 85MM, 1 Sign In to Order
2075 146434-1 NA6912 BEARING, NEEDLE, ROLLER, 60MM ID, W/INNER RINGS 1 Sign In to Order
2076 162890-1 AG3512E1 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP, ID70XOD90X10, VC709010 2 Sign In to Order
2077 130329-13 HR32011XJ BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, HR32011XJ 2 Sign In to Order
2078 133934-17 G85 SEAL, O-RING, 84.40MM ID X 3.1, STATIC TYPE, NY300II 1 Sign In to Order
2079 150198-1 KE901107 SEAL, OIL, L-AXIS, UP130, 2 Sign In to Order
2080 181958-1 M10X45 SCREW, SHCS, M10X45 9 Sign In to Order
2081 M10X50 Socket screw 18 Sign In to Order
2082 133934-28 G75 SEAL, O-RING, WRIST UNIT, EPL160 1 Sign In to Order
2083 140118-1 HW9481646-A BEARING, L/U AXIS, SK45, MRC, TAPERED ROLLER BEARING 2 Sign In to Order
2085 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 1 Sign In to Order
2086 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 27 Sign In to Order
2090 M6X6 Socket screw

Order Numbers S46A11-1,S46T67-1,S4M285-1,S5M019-1,S5M039-1,S46A10-1,S5M020-1,S5Q515-1,S5M078-1,S5Q567-1,S5Q512-1,S5Q513-1,S5Q568-1,S5Q565-1,S5Q581-1

2 Sign In to Order
2091 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6

Order Numbers S46A11-1,S46T67-1,S4M285-1,S5M019-1,S5M039-1,S46A10-1,S5M020-1,S5Q515-1,S5M078-1,S5Q567-1,S5Q512-1,S5Q513-1,S5Q568-1,S5Q565-1,S5Q581-1

2 Sign In to Order
2092 P0C6-01 Union 2 Sign In to Order
2093 TP-6 House 2 Sign In to Order