Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
4001 149568-5 SGMRS-12A2B-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 1.2KW, SIGMA III, 3 Sign In to Order
4002 M6X30 Socket Screw 4 Sign In to Order
4003 M6X35 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket Screw 4 Sign In to Order
4004 2H-6 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring Washer 4 Sign In to Order
4005 HW9404231-1 Collar 8 Sign In to Order
4006 M8X30 Socket Screw 4 Sign In to Order
4007 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 4 Sign In to Order
4008 HW9482963-A Pulley 2 Sign In to Order
4009 HW9405852-1 Washer 2 Sign In to Order
4010 M6X20 Socket Screw 2 Sign In to Order
4011 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 2 Sign In to Order
4012 HW0101565-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
4013 150060-1 HW0400401-1 SHAFT, GUIDE, WRIST, UP50-35, 1 Sign In to Order
4014 138345-2 RTW80 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 80MM, 1 Sign In to Order
4015 158619-1 HW9405851-1 COVER, B, UP50N, 1 Sign In to Order
4016 M5X16 Socket Screw 4 Sign In to Order
4017 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 4 Sign In to Order
4018 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 2 Sign In to Order
4019 144471-1 HW9381640-A REDUCER, RV, R-AXIS, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
4020 164740-1 STW-45 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 45MM 1 Sign In to Order
4021 140155-1 6909DDU*NS7* BEARING, WRIST, SK45, MRC, 1 Sign In to Order
4022 148803-1 HW9381683-A SHAFT, R/B/T AXIS, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
4023 148798-1 HW9381682-A SHAFT, R/B/T AXIS, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
4024 6911DDU*NS7* Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
4025 158618-1 HW9405893-1 COLLAR, UP50N, 1 Sign In to Order
4026 158525-1 HW9381681-A SHAFT, WRIST UNIT, ES80R, 1 Sign In to Order
4027 180940-1 STW-55 RING, SNAP, C-STYLE, U(R)-AXIS, HP5-A00 1 Sign In to Order
4030 148797-1 6005DDU*NS7* BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 25ID X 47OD X 12, CONTACT SEAL 2 Sign In to Order
4031 138345-3 RTW47 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 47MM, 1 Sign In to Order
4032 137359-1 WR25 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 25MM, NO LUG, WR25, L150LS/MRC 3 Sign In to Order
4033 138033-2 ISTW-15 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 15MM, INVERTED 2 Sign In to Order
4034 148794-1 HW9482774-A PULLEY, R/B/T AXIS, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
4035 140152-2 6202DDUC3*NS7* BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 15ID X 35OD X 11, CONTACT SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
4036 138345-4 RTW35 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 35MM, 1 Sign In to Order
4037 149212-1 HW9482780-A COUPLING, RBT AXIS, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
4038 168285-1 EZ5013A0 CAP, R/B/T AXIS DRIVING UNIT, UP50N/EH80 1 Sign In to Order
4039 139059-1 250S5M475 BELT, TIMING, 5MM PITCH, 475 LONG, 25MM WIDE, B-AXIS, SK45, MRC/XRC 1 Sign In to Order
4040 153842-1 250S5M520 BELT, TIMING, R-AXIS, EH80/NX100, 1 Sign In to Order
4041 168284-1 EZ2228B0 CAP, S/L/U AXIS DRIVING UNIT, UP50N/EH80 1 Sign In to Order
4042 168289-1 H417-70 HEAT SINK, UP50N/EH80 1 Sign In to Order
4043 149211-1 HW9482404-A SEAT, U/RBT AXIS, UP50, 2 Sign In to Order
4044 172492-1 HW0200926-1 COVER, REAR RBT MOTORS, EH80 1 Sign In to Order
4045 M6X15 GT-SA bolt 6 Sign In to Order
4051 M8X40 Socket Screw 12 Sign In to Order
4052 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 12 Sign In to Order
4053 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 4 Sign In to Order