Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2011 HW0101563-1 L arm 1 Sign In to Order
3001 153847-1 SGMRS-20A2A-YR2* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 2.0KW, EH80, NX100, U-AXIS 1 Sign In to Order
3002 M12X45 Socket Screw 4 Sign In to Order
3003 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 4 Sign In to Order
3004 153845-1 HW0385484-A REDUCER, SPEED, U-AXIS, EH80/NX100 1 Sign In to Order
3005 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 2 Sign In to Order
3006 M12X55 Socket Screw 12 Sign In to Order
3007 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 12 Sign In to Order
3008 HW0309441-1 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
3009 M6X20 Socket Screw 3 Sign In to Order
3010 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 3 Sign In to Order
3011 V-120A V ring 1 Sign In to Order
3012 153641-1 HW0400693-1 COLLAR, U-AXIS, UP50, XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
3014 140135-1 STW-9 CLIP, RETAINING, WRIST, SK45, MRC, 1 Sign In to Order
3015 HW0483473-A Bolt 1 Sign In to Order
3016 167378-1 HW0408806-2 WASHER, GEAR, INPUT, L/U-AXIS, EH80 1 Sign In to Order
3017 142621-4 M8X20 SCREW, HHC, M8X20, SST, CLASS 8.8, 15 Sign In to Order
3018 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 15 Sign In to Order
3019 153846-1 HW0409102-1 GEAR, INPUT, U-AXIS, EH80/NX100, 1 Sign In to Order
3020 140121-1 HW9481648-A SHAFT, L/U AIXS, SK45, MRC, 1 Sign In to Order
3021 167379-1 HW0309445-1 SHAFT, GEAR, INPUT, U AXIS, EH80 1 Sign In to Order
3022 133934-18 G220 SEAL, O-RING, 219.30MM ID X 5.7, STATIC TYPE, NY300II 1 Sign In to Order
3023 133941-3 Y507212.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5216E0 1 Sign In to Order
3024 153345-1 HW9405257-1 COLLAR, U-AXIS, PX2900, 1 Sign In to Order
3025 HW9405876-1 Pin 2 Sign In to Order
3026 M6X40 Socket Screw 2 Sign In to Order
3027 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 2 Sign In to Order
3028 183383-1 H417-100 HEATSINK, U-AXIS, UP50M-A00 1 Sign In to Order
3029 149211-1 HW9482404-A SEAT, U/RBT AXIS, UP50, 2 Sign In to Order
3030 HW0200927-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
3031 M6X20 Socket Screw 4 Sign In to Order
3032 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 4 Sign In to Order
3033 HW0309442-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3034 M6X16 Socket Screw 5 Sign In to Order
3035 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 5 Sign In to Order
3036 168711-1 HW9405866-A COVER, U-AXIS, HP50 1 Sign In to Order
3037 181954-1 M6X12 SCREW, SHCS, M6X12 4 Sign In to Order
3038 HW9405868-1 N base 1 Sign In to Order
3039 M5X16 (DACROTIZED COATING) Bolt 4 Sign In to Order
3040 HW0309443-A Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3041 M6X16 Socket Screw 7 Sign In to Order
3042 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 7 Sign In to Order
3043 2H-5 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring Washer 4 Sign In to Order
3044 MSTH6-10 Pin 2 Sign In to Order
3045 M16X35 Socket Screw 6 Sign In to Order
3046 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 6 Sign In to Order
4012 HW0101565-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order