Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1011 168712-1 HW9100984-1 HEAD, S-AXIS, HP50 1 Sign In to Order
1090 HW0200144-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
2001 148806-1 HW9381680-A SHAFT, L-AXIS DRIVING UNIT, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
2003 149568-10 SGMRS-44A2A-YR2* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 4.4KW, SIGMA III, 1 Sign In to Order
2004 M12X60 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket 4 Sign In to Order
2005 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 4 Sign In to Order
2006 EZ0094-A0 Air breather 1 Sign In to Order
2007 133934-7 G270 SEAL, O-RING, 269.30MM ID X 5.7, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
2008 M12X50 Socket Screw 16 Sign In to Order
2009 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 16 Sign In to Order
2010 142138-2 HW9381465-A REDUCER, RV, U-AXIS, UP130, 320E, 171:1 1 Sign In to Order
2011 HW0101563-1 L arm 1 Sign In to Order
2012 133890-1 HW9481343-A SHAFT, LU AXIS DRIVE, SK120/150 REF HW9481343-A 1 Sign In to Order
2013 153843-1 HW0409103-1 GEAR, INPUT, L-AXIS, EH80/NX100, 1 Sign In to Order
2014 V-120A V ring 1 Sign In to Order
2015 153641-1 HW0400693-1 COLLAR, U-AXIS, UP50, XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
2016 168284-1 EZ2228B0 CAP, S/L/U AXIS DRIVING UNIT, UP50N/EH80 1 Sign In to Order
2017 M16X40 Socket Screw 6 Sign In to Order
2018 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 6 Sign In to Order
2019 M6X35 Socket Screw 2 Sign In to Order
2020 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 2 Sign In to Order
2021 M10X35 Socket Screw 16 Sign In to Order
2022 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 16 Sign In to Order
2023 155854-1 UB-0640-0.1C TUBE, U/R/B/T-AXIS, HP165, 1 Sign In to Order
2024 PH6-01 Union 1 Sign In to Order
2025 167377-1 HW0483473-B BOLT, GEAR, INPUT, L-AXIS, EH80 1 Sign In to Order
2026 NW0408806-2 Washer 1 Sign In to Order
2027 HW9302621-1 M base 1 Sign In to Order
2028 HW9481688-A Stopper 1 Sign In to Order
2029 142621-4 M8X20 SCREW, HHC, M8X20, SST, CLASS 8.8, 1 Sign In to Order
2030 M8 Washer 1 Sign In to Order
2031 140135-1 STW-9 CLIP, RETAINING, WRIST, SK45, MRC, 1 Sign In to Order
2032 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 4 Sign In to Order
2033 133941-3 Y507212.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5216E0 1 Sign In to Order
2034 192724-1 HW9405850-1 SPACER, L-AXIS DRIVE, UP50N 1 Sign In to Order