Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1008 HW0101612-1 S-head 1 Sign In to Order
2001 142138-1 HW9381442-A REDUCER, RV, L-AXIS, UP130, 450E, 182.54:1 1 Sign In to Order
2002 149568-10 SGMRS-44A2A-YR21 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 4.4KW, SIGMA III, 1 Sign In to Order
2003 133941-3 Y507212.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5216E0 1 Sign In to Order
2005 130329-18 HR32916J BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, L-AXIS, UP130 2 Sign In to Order
2006 155811-1 HW0100472-1 ARM, L, L-AXIS, HP165, 1 Sign In to Order
2007 189045-1 HW9482306-I SHAFT, L-AXIS, INTERMEDIATE INPUT, EH130-A00 1 Sign In to Order
2008 146436-1 HW9302054-1 SHAFT, L-AXIS, UP130/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
2009 150962-1 HW9405055-1 SHAFT, L-AXIS, UP130/165, 2 Sign In to Order
2010 EZ0094-A0 Air breather 1 Sign In to Order
2011 150185-1 G300 SEAL, O-RING, 1 Sign In to Order
2012 133934-19 S105 SEAL, O-RING, AMS700, 2 Sign In to Order
2017 150198-1 KE901107 SEAL, OIL, L-AXIS, UP130, 2 Sign In to Order
2018 155844-1 HW9405699-1 COVER, B, L-AXIS, HP165 2 Sign In to Order
2019 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 5 Sign In to Order
2020 150206-11 HW9405195-1 SHIM, L-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
2021 150206-9 HW9405195-2 SHIM, L-AXIS, UP130, 2 Sign In to Order
2022 150206-10 HW9405195-3 SHIM, L-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
2023 150206-7 HW9405195-4 SHIM, L-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
2024 150206-8 HW9405195-5 SHIM, L-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
2025 150206-5 HW9405195-6 SHIM, L-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
2026 150206-6 HW9405195-7 SHIM, L-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
2027 181959-1 M12X35 SCREW, SHCS, M12X35 4 Sign In to Order
2028 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 4 Sign In to Order
2031 M10X50 Socket screw 18 Sign In to Order
2032 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 18 Sign In to Order
2033 M8X25 Socket Screw 8 Sign In to Order
2034 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 8 Sign In to Order
2035 M8X115 Socket Screw 1 Sign In to Order
2036 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 1 Sign In to Order
2037 M8X16 Socket Screw 3 Sign In to Order
2038 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 3 Sign In to Order
2039 M12X60 Socket Screw 24 Sign In to Order
2040 SW-2H-12 Spring washer 24 Sign In to Order
2041 M16X60 Socket Screw 6 Sign In to Order
2042 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 6 Sign In to Order
2043 M12X50 Socket Screw 21 Sign In to Order
2044 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 21 Sign In to Order
2045 157671-1 62PP050BG14 PLUG, ES200N, L-AXIS, NX100, 6 Sign In to Order
2046 155799-1 CP-30-BC-12 CAP, BOLT, PLASTIC, M12, L-AXIS, ES165 6 Sign In to Order
2047 133890-1 HW9481343-A SHAFT, LU AXIS DRIVE, SK120/150 REF HW9481343-A 1 Sign In to Order
2048 144212-2 HW9482308-A GEAR, PINION, STRAIGHT TOOTH, INPUT, TOP, L-AXIS, UP130 1 Sign In to Order
2049 HW9403576-6 Pipe 1 Sign In to Order
2050 HW9403980-1 Washer 1 Sign In to Order
6004 175660-1 HW0100477-1 BALANCER ASSY, L-AXIS, HP165, NX100 (OBS) use 157811-1 1 Sign In to Order
7031 M5X8 Screw

(Zeroing Option)

2 Sign In to Order
7032 186491-1 HW0404296-1 PLATE, COVER, ZERO, L/U-AXIS, PL190/320

(Zeroing Option)

1 Sign In to Order
7033 HW0481889-A Gasket

(Zeroing Option)

1 Sign In to Order