Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 4 Sign In to Order
1001 149568-4 SGMRS-06A2B-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 600W, SIGMA III, 1 Sign In to Order
1002 149692-1 HW9280729-B REDUCER, SPEED, S-AXIS, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
1003 HW0100455-1 Base 1 Sign In to Order
1004 HW0100456-1 S-head 1 Sign In to Order
1005 149750-1 HW0303548-1 GEAR, INPUT, S-AXIS, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
1006 186598-1 HW0200492-1 COVER, SERIAL NUMBER, S-AXIS, EA1400N-A00

Serial No. RH9510-410C ~

1 Sign In to Order
1006 HW0200132-1 Cover

Serial No. ~ RH9510-410C

1 Sign In to Order
1007 HW0404551-1 Cover

Serial No. ~ RH9510-410C, Not used for Serial No. RH9510-410C ~

1 Sign In to Order
1009 186606-1 HW0404549-1 BRAKE, SUPPORT, SADDLE, EA1400N-A00 1 Sign In to Order
1010 186604-1 HW0403842-1 BRACKET, SUPPORT, SADDLE, EA1400N-A00 1 Sign In to Order
1011 186605-1 CD-19 CLAMP, S-AXIS, SADDLE, EA1400N-A00 1 Sign In to Order
1011 ACD-31 Saddle 1 Sign In to Order
1012 153314-1 HW9405278-1 SPACER, S-AXIS, UP6/EA1400/1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
1013 152978-1 TSH6-01M UNION, S-AXIS, HP20, 1 Sign In to Order
1014 NB-0640-0.23 Tube 1 Sign In to Order
1015 M10X25 Socket screw 3 Sign In to Order
1016 M10X20 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
1017 M6X30 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
1018 M6X15 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
1020 M8X30 Socket screw 3 Sign In to Order
1021 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 3 Sign In to Order
1022 M4X80 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
1023 2H-4 Spring washer 1 Sign In to Order
1024 M5X16 Bolt 4 Sign In to Order
1025 M5X10 Bolt 4 Sign In to Order
1026 M6X8 Bolt

Serial No. ~ RH9510-410C, Not used in serial No. RH9510-410C ~

3 Sign In to Order
1027 M6X8 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
1028 EZ5036A0 Cap 1 Sign In to Order
1030 M5X10 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
1032 M6X15 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
1033 186407-1 TA1-S10 CLAMP, FAN CABLES, PL190/320 2 Sign In to Order
1034 M5X10 Bolt 2 Sign In to Order
1035 T50R Cable tie 2 Sign In to Order
1036 M6X20 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
1039 M10X35 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
1040 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 1 Sign In to Order
1041 POL6-01 Union 1 Sign In to Order
1042 NB-0640-0.35 Tube 1 Sign In to Order
1043 149707-1 HW0171190-A HARNESS, WIRING, MAIN, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order