Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 12 Sign In to Order
1004 HW0100456-1 S-head 1 Sign In to Order
2001 149568-5 SGMRS-12A2B-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 1.2KW, SIGMA III, 1 Sign In to Order
2002 149693-1 HW9280732-B REDUCER, SPEED, L-AXIS, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
2003 149751-1 HW0303276-1 GEAR, INPUT, L-AXIS, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
2004 HW0100503-1 L-arm 1 Sign In to Order
2005 186601-1 HW0304456-1 COVER, SERIAL NUMBER, S-AXIS, EA1400N-A00

Serial No RH9510-4041 ~

1 Sign In to Order
2005 HW0303127-1 Cover

Serial No RH9510-4021 ~ RH9510-4034

1 Sign In to Order
2005 HW0303910-1 Cover

Serial No ~ RH9510-4015

1 Sign In to Order
2006 186602-1 HW0304457-1 COVER, ARM, MAIN HARNESS, EA1400N-A00 1 Sign In to Order
2007 M14X35 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2008 M14 Washer 6 Sign In to Order
2009 M8X40 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
2010 M6X60 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2011 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 1 Sign In to Order
2012 M8X30 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2013 M6X8 Bolt 4 Sign In to Order
2014 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 1 Sign In to Order
2016 M6X6 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2020 M12X20 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
2021 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 2 Sign In to Order
2022 181954-1 M6X12 SCREW, SHCS, M6X12 4 Sign In to Order
2023 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 4 Sign In to Order
2024 175408-1 M6 BOLT, M6.S-AXIS, PX2750-B30 4 Sign In to Order
2025 PMF6-01 Union 1 Sign In to Order
2026 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 1 Sign In to Order