Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2015 HW0200785-1 Casing 22 Sign In to Order
3002 HW0101314-1 Wrist base 2 Sign In to Order
3003 HW0201064-1 Cover 2 Sign In to Order
3004 HW0101315-1 Wrist 2 Sign In to Order
3005 HW0308480-1 Flange 2 Sign In to Order
3006 HW0409175-1 Support 2 Sign In to Order
3007 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 6 Sign In to Order
3008 M3X30 Socket screw 32 Sign In to Order
3009 M3X35 Socket screw 148 Sign In to Order
3010 M5X10 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
3011 M6X6 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
3012 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 12 Sign In to Order
3013 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 8 Sign In to Order
3014 TA1-S8 Clamp 8 Sign In to Order
3015 T50R Cable tie 8 Sign In to Order
3016 M4X6 5035 - 479295-3 8 Sign In to Order
3017 161456-1 SGAGS-271DA7-YR1* ACTUATOR, R-AXIS, DIA10-A0 4 Sign In to Order
3018 161457-1 SGAGS-131DA7-YR1* ACTUATOR, T-AXIS, DIA10-A0 2 Sign In to Order
3019 HW0409924-1 Blacket 2 Sign In to Order
3020 M5X14 Socket screw 20 Sign In to Order
3021 HW8411125-1 Washer 28 Sign In to Order