Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1002 HW0101271-1 S head 1 Sign In to Order
2001 153188-1 SGAGS-112FA7-YR1* ACTUATOR, 7TH/U-AXIS, IA20/NX100 6 Sign In to Order
2002 HW0101258-1 Head 2 Sign In to Order
2003 HW0101254-1 Arm 2 Sign In to Order
2004 HW0308209-1 Cover 2 Sign In to Order
2005 HW0200752-1 Cover 2 Sign In to Order
2006 HW0407736-1 Support 2 Sign In to Order
2007 HW0407737-1 Support 4 Sign In to Order
2008 HW0101255-1 Casing 2 Sign In to Order
2009 HW0200753-1 Cover 2 Sign In to Order
2010 HW0407738-1 Support 2 Sign In to Order
2011 HW0408824-1 Collar 6 Sign In to Order
2012 M5X10 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
2013 M5X14 Socket screw 64 Sign In to Order
2014 M5X40 Socket screw 64 Sign In to Order
2015 M5X45 Socket screw 98 Sign In to Order
2016 M5X55 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2017 M5X8 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
2018 M6X6 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2019 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 15 Sign In to Order
2021 TAI-S8 Clamp 10 Sign In to Order
2022 T50R Insulok 10 Sign In to Order
2023 M4X10 Bolt 10 Sign In to Order
2024 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 6 Sign In to Order
2202 0GT-LH-5 Washer 96 Sign In to Order