Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1001 156009-2 SGMRV-09ANA-YR11 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 850W, SIGMA 5, 1 Sign In to Order
1002 HW0102300-1 Base 1 Sign In to Order
1003 HW0484650-A Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
1004 HW0313074-2 M base 1 Sign In to Order
1005 HW0413022-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
1006 149218-1 HW9405847-1 NUT, B, S-AXIS, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
1007 189946-1 S95 SEAL, O-RING, 94.5MM ID X98.5MM OD 1 Sign In to Order
1008 157398-1 HW0302146-1 GUIDE, DX1350N, 1 Sign In to Order
1009 130078-10 WR80 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 80MM, NO LUG, WR80 1 Sign In to Order
1010 154605-5 6816 CLAMP, HOSE, SST, 17.46mm - 38.1mm 1 Sign In to Order
1011 173711-1 HW0403138-1 RETAINER, BEARING, NX100, DX1350N 1 Sign In to Order
1012 157400-1 HW0380961-A GEAR, DX1350N, 1 Sign In to Order
1013 133934-12 ARP568-173 SEAL, O-RING, 215.57MM ID X 2.62, S568A-173 1 Sign In to Order
1014 148451-1 HW0380902-A REDUCER, SPEED, S-AXIS, DX1350, 1 Sign In to Order
1015 152978-1 TSH6-01M UNION, S-AXIS, HP20, 1 Sign In to Order
1016 153255-1 TC65786 SEAL, OIL, WRIST UNIT, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
1017 173714-1 VC65859 SEAL, OIL, S AXIS, NX100, DX1350N 1 Sign In to Order
1018 HW0402597-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
1019 479305-31 G115 SEAL, O-RING, 114.40MMID X 3.1MM, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
1020 479281-2 ARP568-165 SEAL, O-RING, 164.77MM ID X 2.62, AS568A-165 1 Sign In to Order
1021 157399-1 HW0380960-A GEAR, DX1350N, 1 Sign In to Order
1022 133932-1 HR32907J BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, HR32907J 2 Sign In to Order
1023 173710-1 HW9405844-2 HOUSING, S AXIS, NX100.DX1350N 1 Sign In to Order
1024 M6X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
1025 140132-1 Y426012.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5160E0, S-AXIS, SK45/MRC 1 Sign In to Order
1026 M6X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
1027 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 4 Sign In to Order
1028 M6X80 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
1029 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 1 Sign In to Order
1030 154662-1 S65 SEAL, O-RING, WRIST, YR-UP6-A56, 1 Sign In to Order
1031 HW0412930-1 Pin 1 Sign In to Order
1032 HW0412931-1 Collar 1 Sign In to Order
1033 HW0412932-1 Stopper 1 Sign In to Order
1034 HW0412936-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
1036 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
1037 M5X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
1038 PT3/8 (DACROTIZED COATING) Plug 1 Sign In to Order
1039 181954-1 M6X12 SCREW, SHCS, M6X12 14 Sign In to Order
1040 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 1 Sign In to Order
1041 151631-1 HW9403595-1 MOUNT, CABLE-TIE, GISOU, ES165-200 GISOU, SPOT WLDG 2 Sign In to Order
1042 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 4 Sign In to Order
1043 T50R Cable tie 4 Sign In to Order
1044 CD-39 Saddle 2 Sign In to Order
1045 M6X10 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
1046 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 4 Sign In to Order
1047 M8X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
1048 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 4 Sign In to Order
1049 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
1050 M8X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1051 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 1 Sign In to Order
1052 M12X45 Hexagon socket head cap screw 9 Sign In to Order
1053 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 9 Sign In to Order
1054 M12 Eye bolt 9 Sign In to Order
1055 M4X18 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
1056 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 6 Sign In to Order
1057 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
1058 NB-0640-0.6 Tube 1 Sign In to Order
1059 M14X100 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
1060 2H-14 Conical spring washer 6 Sign In to Order
1061 M12X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1062 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 1 Sign In to Order
1063 M10X60 Socket screw 11 Sign In to Order
1064 GT-LH-10 Washer 11 Sign In to Order
1065 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 4 Sign In to Order
1066 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
1067 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
1068 M3X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
1069 M3 Nut 8 Sign In to Order
1070 HW0414384-1 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
1073 M5X16 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
1074 2H-5 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring washer 2 Sign In to Order
1075 HW0412937-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
1076 M6X15 Hexagon socket head cap screw 14 Sign In to Order
1077 HW0414395-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
1078 HW0314656-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
1079 HW0412935-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
1080 HW0102301-1 S base 1 Sign In to Order
1083 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
1084 155852-1 MSTH6-15 PIN, U ARM, HP165, 1 Sign In to Order
1087 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 10 Sign In to Order
1090 155852-1 MSTH6-15 PIN, U ARM, HP165, 1 Sign In to Order
1095 HW0371565-A Lamp assy 1 Sign In to Order
1096 HW0374270-A C base assy 1 Sign In to Order