Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Drive Unit
L-Arm and T-Axis Unit
Wiring and Piping Assy

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1018 159357-1 HW1402017-1 BALL, L-ARM, MPP3, 12 Sign In to Order
2001 HW1401415-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
3003 177327-1 HW1404716-1 PIN, MPP3 ARM, 2 PACK 12 Sign In to Order
3004 167031-1 HW1402785-5 ROLLER, MPP3, USED IN MODELS SOLD AFTER 2/20/12 24 Sign In to Order
3005 174303-1 HW1404709-A SPRING, UNIT, L-ARM, 2 PACK, MPP3S MANIPULATOR 6 Sign In to Order
3006 HW1404415-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3007 190627-1 G85*FKM* SEAL, O-RING, 84.4 X 90.6 CS=3.1 VITON MATERIAL 1 Sign In to Order
3009 M3X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3010 SC12.67X22.22X4.7*FKM* Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
3011 M3X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 14 Sign In to Order
3012 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 14 Sign In to Order
3013 HW1404722-1 Packing 1 Sign In to Order
3014 M3X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3015 M3 Nut 2 Sign In to Order
3016 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3017 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
3018 HW1200291-1 Base 1 Sign In to Order
3019 159350-1 HW1380868-A REDUCER, SPEED, T-AXIS, MPP3, 1 Sign In to Order
3020 M3X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
3021 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 12 Sign In to Order
3022 M3X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3023 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 1 Sign In to Order
3024 HW1401882-1 Washer 1 Sign In to Order
3025 HW1301665-1 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
3026 HW1401970-1 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
3027 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
3028 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 8 Sign In to Order
3029 174868-1 7549M4SCREW SCREW, BLADE FIXING, TRANSDUCER, 4.5MM SQUARE HEAD 8 Sign In to Order
3030 MSHSM4-8 Pin 2 Sign In to Order