Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3003 HW0201354-2 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
4001 157272-1 SGMAV-A5ANA-YR2* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 50W, SIGMA 5, DX ROBOT, R/B/T-AXIS, MH5/MH5L 2 Sign In to Order
4002 171029-1 HW0483420-C PULLEY, S-AXIS, MHJ 1 Sign In to Order
4003 HW1300867-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
4004 HW1300868-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
4005 189130-1 HW1401028-1 COLLAR, SHAFT, R-AXIS, FS100 MHJ 1 Sign In to Order
4006 179860-1 6803ZZ*NS7* BEARING, T-AXIS, MODEL YR-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
4007 130364-4 6809DD BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 45ID X 58OD X 7, CONTACT SEALS 2 Sign In to Order
4008 169309-1 HW9480739-A BEARING, BALL, 45MM ID X 58MM OD, HIGH CARBON CHROMIUM BEARING STEEL, WRIST UNIT, HP3 1 Sign In to Order
4009 SC12.67X22.22X4.7* Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
4010 155892-1 060S3M276 BELT, TIMING, 3MM PITCH, 276 LONG, 6MM WIDE, B-AXIS, HP3J 1 Sign In to Order
4011 PSLCG5.5-9 Spacer 6 Sign In to Order
4012 175559-1 IRTW-26 RING, RETAINING, WRIST UNIT, MH24 1 Sign In to Order
4013 HW0483424-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
4014 *HW1401430-1*G HW9406260-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
4015 155198-1 HW9406260-1 HOUSING, UPJ, JRC, 1 Sign In to Order
4016 HW0201355-2 Wrist base 1 Sign In to Order
4017 166777-1 HW0315908-1 COVER, WRIST, PLASTIC, MHJ 2 Sign In to Order
4018 178340-1 HW0315910-1 COVER, PLASTIC, WRIST UNIT, MHJ-FA00 1 Sign In to Order
4019 169559-1 HW1300874-B COVER, WRIST, MHJ 1 Sign In to Order
4020 189128-1 HW0416115-1 COVER, WRIST UNIT, HW0416115-1 1 Sign In to Order
4021 HW0416114-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
4022 189414-1 HW0416116-1 SUPPORT, WRIST UNIT, MHJ-A00 1 Sign In to Order
4023 189129-1 HW0416117-1 BASE, MOTOR, SUPPORT, T-AXIS, FS100 MHJ 1 Sign In to Order
4024 HW0315913-1 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
4025 HW0416118-1 B holder 1 Sign In to Order
4026 HW0416119-1 B holder 1 Sign In to Order
4027 T50R Cable tie 4 Sign In to Order
4028 167349-1 HW0390471-A REDUCER, SPEED, B-AXIS, MHJ ROBOT 1 Sign In to Order
4029 167350-1 HW0390472-A REDUCER, SPEED, T-AXIS, MHJ ROBOT 1 Sign In to Order
4030 M3X5 (STAINLESS COATING) Hexagon socket button head screw 10 Sign In to Order
4031 HW1400593-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
4033 MB2 Clamp 1 Sign In to Order
4034 187655-1 MS4-10 PIN, GEAR, T-AXIS, EA1400-A00 XRC 4 Sign In to Order
4035 M4X6 5035 - 479295-3 2 Sign In to Order
4037 TA1-S8 Clamp 2 Sign In to Order
4038 M3X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
4039 M4X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4040 M3X14 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
4041 M3X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
4042 M3X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
4043 M3X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
4044 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 31 Sign In to Order
4045 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 20 Sign In to Order
4046 174868-1 7549M4SCREW SCREW, BLADE FIXING, TRANSDUCER, 4.5MM SQUARE HEAD 1 Sign In to Order
4047 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 13 Sign In to Order
4050 M3 Nut 12 Sign In to Order
4051 M4X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
4053 M3X5 (STAINLESS COATING) Hexagon socket button head screw 6 Sign In to Order
4054 181510-1 GT-LH-4 WASHER, R-AXIS, SPEED REDUCER, EPX2050 20 Sign In to Order