Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1012 HW0102844-2 S head 1 Sign In to Order
2001 171029-1 HW0483420-C PULLEY, S-AXIS, MHJ 1 Sign In to Order
2003 HW0483423-C Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
2004 189130-1 HW1401028-1 COLLAR, SHAFT, R-AXIS, FS100 MHJ 1 Sign In to Order
2005 *HW1401032-1*G HW0483425-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
2006 157264-1 SGMAV-A5ANA-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 50W, SIGMA 5, DX ROBOT, R-AXIS, MH5/MH5L 2 Sign In to Order
2007 189131-1 HW1401027-1 COLLAR, SHAFT, L/U-AXIS, FS100 MHJ 1 Sign In to Order
2008 159156-1 HW0483419-A PULLEY, U-AXIS, HP3JC, 1 Sign In to Order
2009 148614-1 6000ZZ BEARING, BALL, 26MM OD X 10MM ID, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, NON-CONTAC 4 Sign In to Order
2010 6911DDU*NS7* Bearing 2 Sign In to Order
2011 152166-1 6913DDU BEARING, BALL, W/CONTACT SEALS, NSK 6913DDU OR EQUIVALENT 2 Sign In to Order
2012 167345-1 060S3M309 BELT, TIMING, L-AXIS, MHJ ROBOT 1 Sign In to Order
2013 189413-1 060S3M327 BELT, -LU-AXIS, MHJ-A00 1 Sign In to Order
2014 PSLCG5.5-18 Spacer 8 Sign In to Order
2015 166778-1 HW0315902-1 COVER, PLASTIC, L/U AXIS, MHJ 2 Sign In to Order
2016 167957-1 HW0315904-1 COVER, L/U AXIS UNIT, MHJ 1 Sign In to Order
2017 HW1300552-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
2018 HW1300866-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
2019 HW0416114-2 Shaft 4 Sign In to Order
2020 HW0416197-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
2021 167348-1 HW0390470-A REDUCER, SPEED.L/U-AXIS, MHJ ROBOT 2 Sign In to Order
2022 M3X5 (STAINLESS COATING) Hexagon socket button head screw 10 Sign In to Order
2023 HW0416113-1 M base 2 Sign In to Order
2024 HW1400596-1 Block 2 Sign In to Order
2025 HW1401025-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
2026 HW1401026-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
2027 HW1401029-1 Block 4 Sign In to Order
2028 T50R Cable tie 4 Sign In to Order
2029 M3X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
2030 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
2031 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
2032 M3X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 36 Sign In to Order
2033 M3X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2034 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 38 Sign In to Order
2035 171030-1 WSSB8-3-2 SPACER, S-AXIS, MHJ, PULLEY SPACER 2 Sign In to Order
2036 M4X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
2037 M4X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
2038 M4X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
2039 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 24 Sign In to Order
2040 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 6 Sign In to Order
2041 M4X15 Hexagon socket head cap screw 10 Sign In to Order
2042 181510-1 GT-LH-4 WASHER, R-AXIS, SPEED REDUCER, EPX2050 34 Sign In to Order
3006 HW0102844-2 S head 1 Sign In to Order