Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3003 HW0101509-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
3016 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
3024 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
4001 155303-1 SGMAH-A3A2A-YR11 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 30W, SIGMA III, R/B/T AXES HP3J ROBOT 2 Sign In to Order
4002 155898-1 HW0385324-A REDUCER, SPEED, B-AXIS, HP3J, 1 Sign In to Order
4003 155899-1 HW0385325-A REDUCER, SPEED, T-AXIS, HP3J, 1 Sign In to Order
4004 HW0101510-1 U arm 1 Sign In to Order
4005 HW0200887-1 Cover 2 Sign In to Order
4006 HW0483423-A Pulley 2 Sign In to Order
4007 HW0309217-1 Wrist base 1 Sign In to Order
4008 HW0385403-A GEAR,T-AXIS,HP3J, 1 Sign In to Order
4009 HW0483425-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
4010 190723-1 TC17286 SEAL, OIL.TC TYPE, 17X28X6 1 Sign In to Order
4011 HW8481521-A Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
4012 140125-1 S32 SEAL, O-RING, 31.50MM ID X 2.0, S-AXIS, SK45, MRC 1 Sign In to Order
4013 HW0408935-1 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
4014 TA1-S8 Clamp 1 Sign In to Order
4015 M4X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
4016 T30R Cable tie 1 Sign In to Order
4017 HW9406288-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
4018 M3X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4019 M4X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 10 Sign In to Order
4020 174868-1 7549M4SCREW SCREW, BLADE FIXING, TRANSDUCER, 4.5MM SQUARE HEAD 4 Sign In to Order
4021 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 32 Sign In to Order
4022 155198-1 HW9406260-1 HOUSING, UPJ, JRC, 1 Sign In to Order
4023 HW0408939-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
4024 156324-1 6803ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 17ID X 26OD X 5, SHIELDED 4 Sign In to Order
4025 189977-1 SC12.67X22.22X4.7 SEAL, OIL, SC TYPE, 12.67mm x 22.22mm x 4.7mm(OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
4026 HW0483424-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
4027 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4028 M4X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4029 M4X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
4030 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 5 Sign In to Order
4031 HW0408964-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
4032 HW0408938-1 B cover 1 Sign In to Order
4033 HW0408936-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
4034 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 10 Sign In to Order
4035 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 13 Sign In to Order
4036 133934-15 S60 SEAL, O-RING, 59.50MM ID X 2.0, 1 Sign In to Order
4037 HW9381786-A GEAR,T-AXIS,HP3J, 1 Sign In to Order
4038 M3X14 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
4039 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 6 Sign In to Order
4040 149236-1 SP-009010 SHIM, WRIST, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
4041 176727-1 SP-009015 SHIM, WRIST UNIT, MH5 1 Sign In to Order
4042 149236-2 SP-009020 SHIM, WRIST, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
4043 176726-1 SPS-010005 SHIM, WRIST UNIT, MH5 1 Sign In to Order
4044 152719-1 HW9480739-B BEARING SET, BALL, 45x58x7, 6809Z 1 Sign In to Order
4045 143966-1 AB2551E0 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, METAL BACK, NOK, AB2551E0, NY300I 1 Sign In to Order
4046 HW0309320-1 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
4047 HW0408934-1 B nut 1 Sign In to Order
4048 175559-1 IRTW-26 RING, RETAINING, WRIST UNIT, MH24 1 Sign In to Order
4049 HW0408937-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
4050 155198-1 HW9406260-1 HOUSING, UPJ, JRC, 1 Sign In to Order
4051 156127-1 HW9406266-1 NUT, B, UPJ, IP40, 1 Sign In to Order
4052 HW0309280-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
4053 130364-4 6809DD BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 45ID X 58OD X 7, CONTACT SEALS 2 Sign In to Order
4054 152717-1 AD526808 SEAL, OIL, SPRING LIP, 2 Sign In to Order
4055 M4X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4056 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 4 Sign In to Order
4057 HW0408940-1 Block 2 Sign In to Order
4058 155893-1 060S3M312 BELT, TIMING, 3MM PITCH, 312 LONG, 6MM WIDE, T-AXIS, HP3J 1 Sign In to Order
4059 155892-1 060S3M276 BELT, TIMING, 3MM PITCH, 276 LONG, 6MM WIDE, B-AXIS, HP3J 1 Sign In to Order
4060 HW0408941-1 M base 2 Sign In to Order
4061 HW9481967-A Sheet 2 Sign In to Order
4062 701451-1 M-5H-4 FITTING, NIPPLE, HOSE TO (R)PT, M5 PORT X 4MM HOSE 4 Sign In to Order
4063 M-5E Coupling 4 Sign In to Order
4064 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 6 Sign In to Order
4065 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4066 HW9406305-1 Connector base 1 Sign In to Order
4067 175559-1 IRTW-26 RING, RETAINING, WRIST UNIT, MH24 1 Sign In to Order
4068 HW9481967-C Sheet 2 Sign In to Order