Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2011 HW1100623-1 L-arm 1 Sign In to Order
3001 170389-1 HW1382715-A REDUCER, SPEED, U-AXIS, MH110, DX200 1 Sign In to Order
3002 PT3/8 (STAINLESS) Hexagon socket head plug 2 Sign In to Order
3003 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 6 Sign In to Order
3004 M16×35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3005 M8×30 GT-SA bolt 15 Sign In to Order
3006 SW-2H-12 Conical spring washer 12 Sign In to Order
3007 M12×45 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
3008 AS568-270 O-ring 1 Sign In to Order
3008 AS568-290 O-ring

(For the manipulator assembled after Oct., 2014)

1 Sign In to Order
3009 HW1100624-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
3010 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 2 Sign In to Order
3011 140132-1 Y426012.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5160E0, S-AXIS, SK45/MRC 1 Sign In to Order
3012 HW1404910-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
3013 M4×10 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
3014 140135-1 STW-9 CLIP, RETAINING, WRIST, SK45, MRC, 1 Sign In to Order
3015 153846-1 HW0409102-1 GEAR, INPUT, U-AXIS, EH80/NX100, 1 Sign In to Order
3016 140121-1 HW9481648-A SHAFT, L/U AIXS, SK45, MRC, 1 Sign In to Order
3017 HW0483473-A Bolt 1 Sign In to Order
3018 167378-1 HW0408806-2 WASHER, GEAR, INPUT, L/U-AXIS, EH80 1 Sign In to Order
3019 HW1304212-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
3020 156009-5 SGMRV-30ANA-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 2.9KW, SIGMA 5 1 Sign In to Order
3021 M12×35 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order