Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3001 176538-1 SGMAV-04ANA-YR2 MOTOR, R-AXIS, MPX3500 3 Sign In to Order
3002 M5×20 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
3003 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
3004 HW1410455-1 Plate 3 Sign In to Order
3005 M4×12 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
3006 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
3007 138019-1 Y234010.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5403E0, SK16/MRC 6 Sign In to Order
3008 HW0409966-4 Collar 3 Sign In to Order
3009 HW1308844-1 M-base 3 Sign In to Order
3010 M8×95 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
3011 181890-1 2L-8 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, 2L-8 12 Sign In to Order
3012 173845-1 PT3/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT3/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 1 Sign In to Order
3013 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 1 Sign In to Order
3014 KFL10N-02S Joint 2 Sign In to Order
3015 KFL08N-01S Joint 2 Sign In to Order
3016 HW1309214-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
3017 193747-1 HW1309213-1 GEAR, INPUT, B-AXIS, MPXL2600 1 Sign In to Order
3018 193745-1 HW1309212-1 GEAR, INPUT, R-AXIS, MPXL2600 1 Sign In to Order
3019 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 3 Sign In to Order
3020 M8×185 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3021 M8×75 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3022 HW1410454-1 Flange 2 Sign In to Order
3023 M4×40 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
3024 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 16 Sign In to Order
3025 Gasket (provided with speed reducer) Gasket 2 Sign In to Order
3026 193746-1 HW1383139-B REDUCER, B-AXIS, MPXL2600 1 Sign In to Order
3027 193744-1 HW1385823-B REDUCER, R-AXIS, MPXL2600 1 Sign In to Order
3028 M8×30 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
3029 181890-1 2L-8 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, 2L-8 8 Sign In to Order
3030 HW1308879-1 Shaft 2 Sign In to Order
3031 M6×20 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
3032 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, CONICAL, 6MM 12 Sign In to Order
3033 HW1410121-1 B holder 3 Sign In to Order
3034 M4×16 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
3035 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
3036 HW1410122-1 B holder 12 Sign In to Order
3037 M4×16 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
3038 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
3039 HW1410123-1 Collar 3 Sign In to Order
3040 HW1410123-2 Collar 3 Sign In to Order
3041 6008ZZ Bearing 6 Sign In to Order
3042 HW1308523-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
3043 HW1308510-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
3044 HW1308519-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
3045 HW1200792-2 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
3046 HW1408161-8-20 Pin 1 Sign In to Order
3047 M8×50 Socket screw 10 Sign In to Order
3048 181890-1 2L-8 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, 2L-8 10 Sign In to Order
3049 M5×16 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3050 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
3051 151139-1 HW0405928-1 WASHER, SMALL, PX WRIST 1 Sign In to Order
3052 7205DT Bearing 2 Sign In to Order
3053 AC2069F3 Oil seal 2 Sign In to Order
3054 HW2300015-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
3055 HW2300016-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
3056 7205B Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
3057 140158-1 AE1314J1 SEAL, OIL, R-AXIS, SK45, MRC, 1 Sign In to Order
3058 HW1308520-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
3059 M5×14 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
3060 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
3061 HW2300021-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
3062 AG6761A02 Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
3063 7911A5 Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
3064 AC3040A01 Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
3065 HW1309028-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
3066 M5×16 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
3067 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
3068 HW1308511-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
3069 M5×14 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
3070 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 8 Sign In to Order
3071 HW2300020-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
3072 BE4345F10 Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
3073 7916A5 Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
3074 HW1200791-2 Gear case 1 Sign In to Order
3075 M8×30 Socket screw 10 Sign In to Order
3076 181890-1 2L-8 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, 2L-8 10 Sign In to Order
3077 HW1408161-6-15 Parallel pin 2 Sign In to Order
3078 140162-1 AG3584A0 SEAL, OIL, R-AXIS, SK45, MRC, 1 Sign In to Order
3079 AS568-243 O ring 1 Sign In to Order
3080 HW2400047-* Shim * Sign In to Order
3081 HW2300024-1 Oil seal Housing 1 Sign In to Order
3082 M4×12 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3083 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
3084 HW1309027-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
3085 M5×16 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
3086 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 8 Sign In to Order
3087 HW1309199-2 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
3088 M6×200 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
3089 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, CONICAL, 6MM 8 Sign In to Order
2039 HW1101270-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order