Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2003 M8X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
2006 179941-1 S70 SEAL, OIL, R-AXIS, EPX1250, A000 1 Sign In to Order
2008 M6X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
2009 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, CONICAL, 6MM 4 Sign In to Order
2011 M6X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
2012 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, CONICAL, 6MM 12 Sign In to Order
2014 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
2015 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, CONICAL, 6MM 4 Sign In to Order
2016 168704-1 CD-36 CLAMP, SADDLE, S-AXIS, HP50 1 Sign In to Order
2017 M6X10 Flush screw 2 Sign In to Order
2018 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, CONICAL, 6MM 2 Sign In to Order
2022 M8X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 10 Sign In to Order
2024 173845-1 PT3/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT3/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 1 Sign In to Order
2026 M16X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2027 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 2 Sign In to Order
2031 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, L-AXIS, GP25, 2L-10 19 Sign In to Order
2035 STW-80 Retaining ring C-type 1 Sign In to Order
2036 M5X20 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2037 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 6 Sign In to Order
2039 133934-2 G90 SEAL, O-RING, 89.40MM ID X 3.1, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
2042 M5X20 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2043 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 6 Sign In to Order
2048 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
2049 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 3 Sign In to Order
2051 M4X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2052 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
2055 133934-2 G90 SEAL, O-RING, 89.40MM ID X 3.1, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
2056 164740-1 STW-45 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 45MM 1 Sign In to Order
2059 M6X60 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
2060 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, CONICAL, 6MM 1 Sign In to Order
2061 140132-1 Y426012.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5160E0, S-AXIS, SK45/MRC 2 Sign In to Order
2062 174254-1 HW0415325-1 COLLAR, S-AXIS, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
2063 167421-1 HW0409965-1 COVER, U-AXIS, EPX2900 1 Sign In to Order
2064 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 4 Sign In to Order
2065 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
2066 HW0400470-2 Collar 1 Sign In to Order
2068 M4X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2069 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
2070 M8X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
2073 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2074 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, CONICAL, 6MM 2 Sign In to Order
2079 173845-1 PT3/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT3/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 3 Sign In to Order
2082 KQ2E08-01 Union 3 Sign In to Order
2083 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 3 Sign In to Order
2084 192825-1 HW1405948-6-15 PIN, R-AXIS, OD 6MM X 15MM, GP215, GP250 2 Sign In to Order
2087 M16X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
2088 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 1 Sign In to Order