Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3001 182423-1 SGM7J-01APK-YRA1 MOTOR, SERVO, SIGMA 7, R-AXIS, MPX1150, SGM7J-01APK-YRA1 1 Sign In to Order
3002 M4×10 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3003 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
3004 AE0478G (FKM) Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
3005 HW1411086-1 M-base (R) 1 Sign In to Order
3006 M4×18 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3007 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
3008 M4 (STAINLESS) Plain washer 2 Sign In to Order
3009 HW1411085-1 Plate (R) 1 Sign In to Order
3010 AS568-030 (NBR) O-ring 1 Sign In to Order
3011 181050-1 HW0404304-2 GASKET, R-AXIS, GP12/AR1440 1 Sign In to Order
3012 HW1406990-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
3013 M4×20 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3014 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
3015 BG255-UP3M6-HC Timing belt 1 Sign In to Order
3016 HW9406278-2 Washer 1 Sign In to Order
3017 HW0483421-B Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
3018 HW1400493-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
3019 HW1309494-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
3020 HW1405948-6-10 Pin 1 Sign In to Order
3021 M3×20 Socket screw 3 Sign In to Order
3022 M3×25 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
3023 M3×30 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
3024 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 31 Sign In to Order
3025 M5×18 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3026 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
3027 179942-1 6808DDU BEARING, R-AXIS, EPX1250, A000 1 Sign In to Order
3028 157268-1 HW0388708-A REDUCER, SPEED, R-AXIS, MH5/MH5L, DX ROBOT 1 Sign In to Order
3029 140153-1 6806DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 30ID X 42OD X 7, CONTACT SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
3030 HW1400492-1 Collar 1 Sign In to Order
3031 TC24388 (NBR) Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
3032 SSHS-M6×6 (STAINLESS) Low head socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3033 HW1401131-A Pipe 1 Sign In to Order
3034 M4×12 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3035 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
3036 HW1411087-1 Support (CR) 1 Sign In to Order
3037 M4×12 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3038 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
3039 FCD-16.15 Saddle 1 Sign In to Order
3040 M4×8 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3041 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
3042 M4 (STAINLESS) Washer 2 Sign In to Order
3043 HW1309398-1 Cover (R) 1 Sign In to Order
3044 193736-1 HW1411100-1 GASKET, BACK COVER, CASING, MPX1400 1 Sign In to Order
3045 M6×20 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
3046 2H-6 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Conical spring washer 6 Sign In to Order
3047 HW1411236-1 Cover 2 Sign In to Order
3048 M4×12 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
3049 2L-4 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Conical spring washer 8 Sign In to Order
3050 HW1101356-1 U-arm 1 Sign In to Order
3051 183072-1 SGM7P-01APK-YRA1 MOTOR, AC SERVO, B/T-AXES, MPX1150-B00 1 Sign In to Order
3052 HW1406994-1 M-base 1 Sign In to Order
3053 M5×12 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3054 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
3055 M5×14 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3056 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
3057 M5 (STAINLESS) Plain washer 4 Sign In to Order
3058 HW1407208-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
3059 M4×16 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3060 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
3061 BG438-UP3M6-HC Timing belt 1 Sign In to Order
3062 HW1407209-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
3063 M4×20 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3064 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
3065 TC17286 (FKM) Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
3066 HW1406999-1 Collar 1 Sign In to Order
3067 HW1407000-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
3068 M4×12 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
3069 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 8 Sign In to Order
3070 M3×12 Socket screw 15 Sign In to Order
3071 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 15 Sign In to Order
3072 179855-1 699ZZ BEARING, B-AXIS, MODEL YR-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
3073 179858-1 RTW-20 STOP, B-AXIS, MODEL YR-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
3074 179853-1 HW1384236-A REDUCER, B-AXIS, MODEL YR-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
3075 TC56665 (FKM) Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
3076 179944-1 6810ZZ BEARING, B-AXIS, EPX1250, A000 1 Sign In to Order
3077 179854-1 686 BEARING, BALL, MINIATURE, B-AXIS, MODEL YR-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
3078 HW1405947-3-6 Pin 1 Sign In to Order
3079 HW1400413-3 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
3080 HW1305755-1 Wrist base 1 Sign In to Order
3081 HW1400299-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
3082 M4×12 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
3083 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 8 Sign In to Order
3084 183072-1 SGM7P-01APK-YRA1 MOTOR, AC SERVO, B/T-AXES, MPX1150-B00 1 Sign In to Order
3085 HW1406994-1 M-base 1 Sign In to Order
3086 M5×12 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3087 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
3088 HW1407210-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
3089 M4×16 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3090 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
3091 BG537-UP3M6-HC Timing belt 1 Sign In to Order
3092 HW1407211-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
3093 M5×16 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3094 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
3095 153450-1 TC20305 (FKM) SEAL, OIL, U/R-AXIS, HP3XFC/NXC10, 1 Sign In to Order
3096 HW1400501-1 Collar 1 Sign In to Order
3097 M3×10 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
3098 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 6 Sign In to Order
3099 HW0414065-2 B support 1 Sign In to Order
3100 S31.5 (NBR) O-ring 1 Sign In to Order
3101 179948-1 HW1480110-A BEARING, T-AXIS, EPX1250-A000 1 Sign In to Order
3102 179949-1 HW1400506-1 FLANGE, T-AXIS, EPX1250-A000 1 Sign In to Order
3103 M4×12 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
3104 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 6 Sign In to Order
3105 HW1300379-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
3106 TC56665 (FKM) Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
3107 130364-6 6809ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, 6809ZZ 1 Sign In to Order
3108 S56 (NBR) O-ring 1 Sign In to Order
3109 M4×20 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3110 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
3111 182435-1 HW0388712-1 GEAR, INPUT, BEVEL, T-AXIS, MPX1150, HW0388712-1 1 Sign In to Order
3112 176726-1 SPS-010005 SHIM, WRIST UNIT, MH5 1 Sign In to Order
3112 149236-1 SP-009010 SHIM, WRIST, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
3112 176727-1 SP-009015 SHIM, WRIST UNIT, MH5 1 Sign In to Order
3112 149236-2 SP-009020 SHIM, WRIST, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
3113 156324-1 6803ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 17ID X 26OD X 5, SHIELDED 2 Sign In to Order
3114 HW1305756-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
3115 179859-1 HW1384235-A REDUCER, T-AXIS, MODEL YR-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
3116 M3×12 Socket screw 10 Sign In to Order
3117 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 10 Sign In to Order
3118 M4×12 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3119 2L-4 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Conical spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
3120 HW1407002-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
3121 175559-1 IRTW-26 RING, RETAINING, WRIST UNIT, MH24 1 Sign In to Order
3122 HW1405947-3-6 Pin 1 Sign In to Order
3123 M4×12 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
3124 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 6 Sign In to Order
3125 155198-1 HW9406260-1 HOUSING, UPJ, JRC, 1 Sign In to Order
3126 156127-1 HW9406266-1 NUT, B, UPJ, IP40, 1 Sign In to Order
3127 152719-1 HW9480739-B BEARING SET, BALL, 45x58x7, 6809Z 1 Sign In to Order
3128 HW1300387-3 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
3129 S60 (NBR) O-ring 1 Sign In to Order
3130 TC40558 (FKM) Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
3131 HW1407003-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
3132 M3×8 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3133 CDW-L3 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Conical spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
3134 SSHS-M6×6 (STAINLESS) Low head socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3135 HW1411088-1 Support (UR) 1 Sign In to Order
3136 M4×12 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3137 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
3138 FCD-16.15 Saddle 1 Sign In to Order
3139 M4×8 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3140 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
3141 M4 (STAINLESS) Washer 2 Sign In to Order
3142 HW1309369-1 Cover (UA) 2 Sign In to Order
3143 193737-1 HW1309370-1 GASKET, COVER, UPPER ARM, MPX1400 2 Sign In to Order
3144 M6×20 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Socket screw 24 Sign In to Order
3145 2H-6 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Conical spring washer 24 Sign In to Order
3146 193738-1 HW1174364-A CABLE, BETWEEN BASE AND CASING, MPX1400 1 Sign In to Order
3147 193739-1 HW1374310-A CABLE, BETWEEN CASING AND UPPER ARM, MPX1400 1 Sign In to Order
2052 HW1101355-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order