Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2001 HW1101354-1 L-arm 1 Sign In to Order
2002 HW1411095-1 Spacer (L) 1 Sign In to Order
2003 M8×25 Socket screw 14 Sign In to Order
2004 181890-1 2L-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M8, BLACK OXIDE 14 Sign In to Order
2005 193433-1 HW1386623-A REDUCER, SPEED, S/L-AXIS 1 Sign In to Order
2006 M5×25 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
2007 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M5, BLACK OXIDE 16 Sign In to Order
2008 HW1400476-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
2009 Y35478 (FKM) Oil seal 2 Sign In to Order
2010 179938-1 HW1400482-2 COLLAR, S/L-AXES, EPX1250, A000 1 Sign In to Order
2011 HW1400475-1 End plate 1 Sign In to Order
2012 M4×8 Socket screw 3 Sign In to Order
2013 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M4, BLACK OXIDE 3 Sign In to Order
2014 M10×50 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2015 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M10, BLACK OXIDE 6 Sign In to Order
2016 M6×45 Socket screw 3 Sign In to Order
2017 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M6, BLACK OXIDE 3 Sign In to Order
2018 M5×25 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
2019 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M5, BLACK OXIDE 2 Sign In to Order
2020 175651-1 SGMRV-05ANA-YRA1 MOTOR, L-AXIS, SIGMA, AC SERVO, 0.5kw, MPO10 1 Sign In to Order
2021 HW1400473-1 Collar 1 Sign In to Order
2022 193727-1 HW1309395-2 GEAR, L-AXIS, MPX1400 1 Sign In to Order
2023 M5×105 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2024 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M5, BLACK OXIDE 1 Sign In to Order
2025 M8×30 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2026 181890-1 2L-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M8, BLACK OXIDE 4 Sign In to Order
2027 PT3/8 (STAINLESS) Plug 2 Sign In to Order
2028 M10×16 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
2029 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M10, BLACK OXIDE 2 Sign In to Order
2030 HW1300219-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
2031 HW1300217-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
2032 M4×12 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2033 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M4, BLACK OXIDE 6 Sign In to Order
2034 M4 (STAINLESS) Washer 6 Sign In to Order
2035 M4×14 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
2036 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M4, BLACK OXIDE 8 Sign In to Order
2037 HW1200027-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
2038 6914ZZ Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
2039 IRTW-100 Retaining ring 1 Sign In to Order
2040 SC8010010 (NBR) Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
2041 HW1400477-1 Holder 1 Sign In to Order
2042 M4×12 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2043 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M4, BLACK OXIDE 4 Sign In to Order
2044 M6×20 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2045 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M6, BLACK OXIDE 6 Sign In to Order
2046 HW1309377-1 Spacer (U2) 1 Sign In to Order
2047 M5×22 Socket screw 18 Sign In to Order
2048 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M5, BLACK OXIDE 18 Sign In to Order
2049 193433-1 HW1386623-A REDUCER, SPEED, S/L-AXIS 1 Sign In to Order
2050 M5×25 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
2051 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M5, BLACK OXIDE 12 Sign In to Order
2052 HW1101355-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
2053 HW1309376-1 Spacer (U1) 1 Sign In to Order
2054 Y234010.5 (FKM) Oil seal 2 Sign In to Order
2055 179940-1 HW1400482-1 COLLAR, U-AXIS, EPX1250, A000 1 Sign In to Order
2056 HW1411093-1 End plate 3 Sign In to Order
2057 M3×6 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2058 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 6 Sign In to Order
2059 M10×40 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2060 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M10, BLACK OXIDE 6 Sign In to Order
2061 M6×30 Socket screw 3 Sign In to Order
2062 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M6, BLACK OXIDE 3 Sign In to Order
2063 HW1309375-1 M-base 1 Sign In to Order
2064 182420-1 SGM7J-04APK-YRA1 MOTOR, SERVO, SIGMA 7.S/L-AXIS.MPX1150, SGM7J-04APK-YRA1 1 Sign In to Order
2065 HW1309394-1 Gear (U) 1 Sign In to Order
2066 M5×120 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2067 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M5, BLACK OXIDE 1 Sign In to Order
2068 M5×18 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2069 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M5, BLACK OXIDE 4 Sign In to Order
2070 PT3/8 (STAINLESS) Plug 2 Sign In to Order
2071 HW1411143-2 Collar (SU) 2 Sign In to Order
2072 M10×30 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
2073 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M10, BLACK OXIDE 2 Sign In to Order
2074 HW1300219-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
2075 HW1300217-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
2076 M4×12 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2077 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M4, BLACK OXIDE 6 Sign In to Order
2078 M4 (STAINLESS) Washer 6 Sign In to Order
2079 M4×14 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
2080 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M4, BLACK OXIDE 8 Sign In to Order
2081 HW1200027-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
2082 6914ZZ Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
2083 IRTW-100 Retaining ring 1 Sign In to Order
2084 SC8010010 (NBR) Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
2085 HW1400477-1 Holder 1 Sign In to Order
2086 M4×12 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2087 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M4, BLACK OXIDE 4 Sign In to Order
2088 M6×20 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2089 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M6, BLACK OXIDE 6 Sign In to Order
2090 HW1309407-1 Cover (SL) 1 Sign In to Order
2091 193733-1 HW1411136-1 GASKET, SIDE COVER, ROTATING HEAD, MPX1400 1 Sign In to Order
2092 M6×20 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
2093 2H-6 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Conical spring washer 8 Sign In to Order
2094 CD-22 Saddle 4 Sign In to Order
2095 M5×12 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
2096 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M5, BLACK OXIDE 8 Sign In to Order
2097 M5 (STAINLESS) Washer 8 Sign In to Order
2098 TA1-S8 Clamp 2 Sign In to Order
2099 M4×8 Pan-head sems screw 2 Sign In to Order
2100 FT5 Clamp 1 Sign In to Order
2101 HW1300218-1 Cover (LU) 2 Sign In to Order
2102 186819-1 HW1400465-1 GASKET, L-AXIS AND U-AXIS BEARING SIDE COVER, EPX1250 2 Sign In to Order
2103 M6×30 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Socket screw 14 Sign In to Order
2104 2H-6 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Conical spring washer 14 Sign In to Order
2105 HW2400322-1 Cover (L) 1 Sign In to Order
2106 193734-1 HW1400464-1 GASKET, COVER, LOWER ARM, MPX1400 1 Sign In to Order
2107 M6×20 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2108 2H-6 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Conical spring washer 6 Sign In to Order
2109 HW1309399-1 Cover (U) 1 Sign In to Order
2110 193735-1 HW1411101-1 GASKET, SIDE COVER, CASING, MPX1400 1 Sign In to Order
2111 M6×20 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Socket screw 5 Sign In to Order
2112 2H-6 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Conical spring washer 5 Sign In to Order
2113 193738-1 HW1174364-A CABLE, BETWEEN BASE AND CASING, MPX1400 1 Sign In to Order
1016 HW1101353-1 S-head 1 Sign In to Order