Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
4001 HW1100924-1 U arm 1 Sign In to Order
4002 183072-1 SGM7P-01APK-YRA1 MOTOR, AC SERVO, B/T-AXES, MPX1150-B00 2 Sign In to Order
4003 HW1406994-1 M Base 2 Sign In to Order
4004 M5×12 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
4005 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M5, BLACK OXIDE 4 Sign In to Order
4006 M5×14 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
4007 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M5, BLACK OXIDE 2 Sign In to Order
4008 M5 (STAINLESS) Flat washer 2 Sign In to Order
4009 HW1407208-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
4010 M4×16 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
4011 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M4, BLACK OXIDE 1 Sign In to Order
4012 BG402-UP3M6HC Belt 1 Sign In to Order
4013 HW1407209-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
4014 M4×20 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
4015 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M4, BLACK OXIDE 1 Sign In to Order
4016 190723-1 TC17286 SEAL, OIL.TC TYPE, 17X28X6 1 Sign In to Order
4017 HW1406999-1 Collar 1 Sign In to Order
4018 HW1407000-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
4019 M4×12 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
4020 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M4, BLACK OXIDE 8 Sign In to Order
4021 M3×12 Socket screw 15 Sign In to Order
4022 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 15 Sign In to Order
4023 179855-1 699ZZ BEARING, B-AXIS, MODEL YR-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
4024 179858-1 RTW-20 STOP, B-AXIS, MODEL YR-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
4025 179853-1 HW1384236-A REDUCER, B-AXIS, MODEL YR-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
4026 169902-1 TC56665 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP W/SPRING W/DUST LIP, NITRILE RUBBER 1 Sign In to Order
4027 179944-1 6810ZZ BEARING, B-AXIS, EPX1250, A000 1 Sign In to Order
4028 179854-1 686 BEARING, BALL, MINIATURE, B-AXIS, MODEL YR-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
4029 HW1405947-3-6 Pin 1 Sign In to Order
4030 HW1400413-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
4031 HW1305755-1 Wrist base 1 Sign In to Order
4032 HW1400299-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
4033 M4×12 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
4034 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M4, BLACK OXIDE 8 Sign In to Order
4035 M5×12 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
4036 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M5, BLACK OXIDE 4 Sign In to Order
4037 M5×14 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
4038 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M5, BLACK OXIDE 2 Sign In to Order
4039 M5 (STAINLESS) Flat washer 2 Sign In to Order
4040 HW1407210-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
4041 M4×16 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
4042 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M4, BLACK OXIDE 1 Sign In to Order
4043 BG501-UP3M6HC Belt 1 Sign In to Order
4044 HW1407211-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
4045 M5×16 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
4046 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M5, BLACK OXIDE 1 Sign In to Order
4047 TC20305-FMK Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
4048 HW1400501-1 Collar 1 Sign In to Order
4049 M3×10 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
4050 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 6 Sign In to Order
4051 HW0414065-2 B support 1 Sign In to Order
4052 169904-1 S31.5 SEAL, O-RING, NITRILE RUBBER 1 Sign In to Order
4053 179948-1 HW1480110-A BEARING, T-AXIS, EPX1250-A000 1 Sign In to Order
4054 179949-1 HW1400506-1 FLANGE, T-AXIS, EPX1250-A000 1 Sign In to Order
4055 M4×12 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
4056 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M4, BLACK OXIDE 6 Sign In to Order
4057 HW1300379-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
4058 169902-1 TC56665 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP W/SPRING W/DUST LIP, NITRILE RUBBER 1 Sign In to Order
4059 130364-6 6809ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, 6809ZZ 1 Sign In to Order
4060 169905-1 S56 SEAL, O-RING, NITRILE RUBBER 1 Sign In to Order
4061 M4×20 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
4062 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M4, BLACK OXIDE 1 Sign In to Order
4063 182435-1 HW0388712-1 GEAR, INPUT, BEVEL, T-AXIS, MPX1150, HW0388712-1 1 Sign In to Order
4064 149236-1 SP-009010 SHIM, WRIST, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
4064 176727-1 SP-009015 SHIM, WRIST UNIT, MH5 1 Sign In to Order
4064 149236-2 SP-009020 SHIM, WRIST, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
4064 176726-1 SPS-010005 SHIM, WRIST UNIT, MH5 1 Sign In to Order
4065 156324-1 6803ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 17ID X 26OD X 5, SHIELDED 1 Sign In to Order
4066 HW1305756-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
4067 179859-1 HW1384235-A REDUCER, T-AXIS, MODEL YR-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
4068 M3×12 Socket screw 10 Sign In to Order
4069 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 10 Sign In to Order
4070 M4×12 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
4071 2L-4 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Conical spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
4072 HW1407002-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
4073 156324-1 6803ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 17ID X 26OD X 5, SHIELDED 1 Sign In to Order
4074 175559-1 IRTW-26 RING, RETAINING, WRIST UNIT, MH24 1 Sign In to Order
4075 HW1405947-3-6 Pin 1 Sign In to Order
4076 M4×12 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
4077 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M4, BLACK OXIDE 6 Sign In to Order
4078 155198-1 HW9406260-1 HOUSING, UPJ, JRC, 1 Sign In to Order
4079 156127-1 HW9406266-1 NUT, B, UPJ, IP40, 1 Sign In to Order
4080 152719-1 HW9480739-B BEARING SET, BALL, 45x58x7, 6809Z 1 Sign In to Order
4081 HW1300387-2 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
4082 133934-15 S60 SEAL, O-RING, 59.50MM ID X 2.0, 1 Sign In to Order
4083 TC40558 Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
4084 HW1407003-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
4085 M3×8 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
4086 CDW-L3 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Conical spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
4087 SSHS-M6X6 (STAINLESS) Low head socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4088 SSHS-M6X6 (STAINLESS) Low head socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4089 SSHS-M6X6 (STAINLESS) Low head socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
4090 SSHS-M6X6 (STAINLESS) Low head socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
4091 FT5 Clamp 2 Sign In to Order
4092 HW1305754-1 Cover 2 Sign In to Order
4093 183232-1 HW1305789-1 PACKING, U-ARM COVER.MPX1150-B00 2 Sign In to Order
4094 M6×20 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
4095 M6 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Washer 8 Sign In to Order
4096 M6×20 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
4097 M6 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM coating) Washer 8 Sign In to Order