Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2003 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
2004 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
2006 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
2007 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
2009 M5X20 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
2010 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
2011 M5 (STAINLESS) Washer 2 Sign In to Order
2014 M6X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
2015 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
2016 TC20305-FKM Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
2018 M5X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 20 Sign In to Order
2019 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 20 Sign In to Order
2020 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 20 Sign In to Order
2021 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 20 Sign In to Order
2024 144023-6 6002ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, 6002ZZ*NS7* 1 Sign In to Order
2027 152162-1 6916DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 80ID X 110OD X 16, CONTACT SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
2028 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 30 Sign In to Order
2029 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 30 Sign In to Order
2030 148614-1 6000ZZ BEARING, BALL, 26MM OD X 10MM ID, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, NON-CONTAC 1 Sign In to Order
2034 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
2036 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
2037 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 6 Sign In to Order
2039 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
2040 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
2042 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
2043 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
2044 M5X20 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
2045 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
2046 M5 (STAINLESS) Washer 2 Sign In to Order
2049 M5X30 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2050 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
2052 TC20305-FKM Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
2054 M5X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
2055 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
2056 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
2057 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
2059 144023-6 6002ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, 6002ZZ*NS7* 1 Sign In to Order
2062 152166-1 6913DDU BEARING, BALL, W/CONTACT SEALS, NSK 6913DDU OR EQUIVALENT 1 Sign In to Order
2063 M3X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 32 Sign In to Order
2064 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 32 Sign In to Order
2065 148614-1 6000ZZ BEARING, BALL, 26MM OD X 10MM ID, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, NON-CONTAC 1 Sign In to Order
2066 176721-1 6913ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW SHEILDED, 9613ZZ, L-AXIS, MH5 1 Sign In to Order
2069 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
2071 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
2072 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 6 Sign In to Order
2075 M6X20 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM COATING) Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
2077 142621-4 M8X20 SCREW, HHC, M8X20, SST, CLASS 8.8, 4 Sign In to Order
2081 M6X20 (TRIVALENT CHROMIUM COATING) Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
2084 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2085 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
2086 FT5 Mount 2 Sign In to Order
2088 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2089 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
2090 479147-3 M5 WASHER, FLAT, M5, ZP, 2 Sign In to Order
2092 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2093 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
2094 FT5 Mount 2 Sign In to Order
2096 M5X6 Hexagon socket set screw 2 Sign In to Order
2097 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
2098 479147-3 M5 WASHER, FLAT, M5, ZP, 2 Sign In to Order