Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1001 HW1100748-1 Base 1 Sign In to Order
1002 M8X18 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
1003 HW1406111-1 Cover 3 Sign In to Order
1004 HW1406112-1 Gasket 3 Sign In to Order
1005 HW1200394-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
1006 HW1405948-8-20 Pin 1 Sign In to Order
1008 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 16 Sign In to Order
1009 HW1406115-1 Stopper 2 Sign In to Order
1010 M6X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
1011 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 2 Sign In to Order
1012 HW1406116-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
1013 HW1406117-1 Gasket 1 Sign In to Order
1014 M5X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
1015 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 1 Sign In to Order
1016 717260-6 KQ2S06-01S FITTING, STRAIGHT, 1/8PtX6mmTUBE, INTERNAL HEX 1 Sign In to Order
1017 704265-2 KQ2L06-01S FITTING, MALE, ELBOW, 6mm X1/8PT(OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
1018 NB-0640 Tube 1 Sign In to Order
1019 174710-1 HW1383535-A GEAR, SPEED REDUCER, S-AXIS, MP010 1 Sign In to Order
1020 M10X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
1021 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 12 Sign In to Order
1023 HW1406118-* Shim 0 Sign In to Order
1024 M4X15 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
1025 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 12 Sign In to Order
1026 HW1304961-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
1027 M5X15 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
1028 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 6 Sign In to Order
1029 140159-1 AE1550J0 SEAL, OIL, WRIST, SK45, MRC, 2 Sign In to Order
1030 HW1406119-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
1031 133932-4 HR32004XJ BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, HR32004XJ 2 Sign In to Order
1032 HW1304962-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
1033 HW0406766-1 SHIM, WRIST 0 Sign In to Order
1034 174708-1 HW1304755-1 GEAR, INPUT, S-AXIS, MPO10 MANIPULATOR 1 Sign In to Order
1035 156001-1 HW0401514-1 NUT, B, ES165 WRIST 1 Sign In to Order
1036 170761-1 M5X7 SCREW, SET, M5 x 7, W/BALL, ES165D/HP165D 2 Sign In to Order
1037 168023-1 HW0386814-A COUPLING, B-AXIS, EPX2900 1 Sign In to Order
1038 KED8-15 Key 1 Sign In to Order
1039 HW1304963-1 M base 1 Sign In to Order
1040 156009-2 SGMRV-09ANA-YR11 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 850W, SIGMA 5, 1 Sign In to Order
1041 M8X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
1042 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 4 Sign In to Order
1043 HW1304964-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
1044 M6X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1045 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 1 Sign In to Order
1046 M10X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
1047 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 2 Sign In to Order
1048 HW1304965-1 Pipe 1 Sign In to Order
1049 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 7 Sign In to Order
1050 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 7 Sign In to Order
1051 HW1406131-1 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
1052 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
1053 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 2 Sign In to Order
1054 M8X18 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
1055 HW1406109-1 Cover 2 Sign In to Order
1056 HW1406110-1 Gasket 2 Sign In to Order
1057 HW1406113-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
1058 HW1406114-1 Gasket 1 Sign In to Order
1059 M6X18 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
1060 175408-1 M6 BOLT, M6.S-AXIS, PX2750-B30 18 Sign In to Order