Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2040 174711-1 HW1383534-A GEAR, SPEED REDUCER, L-AXIS, MP010 1 Sign In to Order
2070 HW1304970-1 Pipe 1 Sign In to Order
3001 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3002 HW1406166-1 Bush holder 1 Sign In to Order
3003 HW1304952-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
3004 HW1406099-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
3005 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3006 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 2 Sign In to Order
3007 HW1406105-1 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
3008 M5X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3009 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 2 Sign In to Order
3010 HW1304957-1 Cable guide 1 Sign In to Order
3011 M5X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3012 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 4 Sign In to Order
3013 HW1200396-1 Carrier 1 Sign In to Order
3014 M6X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3015 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 6 Sign In to Order
3016 HW1405948-5-20 Parallel pin 1 Sign In to Order
3017 M8X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
3018 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 8 Sign In to Order
3019 HW1406106-1 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
3020 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3021 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 2 Sign In to Order
3022 100S3M354 Belt 1 Sign In to Order
3023 M5X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3024 479147-3 M5 WASHER, FLAT, M5, ZP, 1 Sign In to Order
3025 HW1406094-1 Block 1 Sign In to Order
3026 HW1100751-1 U arm 1 Sign In to Order
3027 M4X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3028 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 2 Sign In to Order
3029 HW1406115-2 Stopper 1 Sign In to Order
3030 M5X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3031 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 1 Sign In to Order
3032 HW1406119-4 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
3033 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 1 Sign In to Order
3034 190730-1 TC35508 SEAL, OIL, TC TYPE, 35X50X8 2 Sign In to Order
3035 HW1406090-1 B holder 1 Sign In to Order
3036 M3X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
3037 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 8 Sign In to Order
3038 190635-1 6807 BEARING, DEEP GROOVE, SINGLE ROW, OPEN, 35 X 47 X 7 1 Sign In to Order
3039 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 9 Sign In to Order
3040 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 9 Sign In to Order
3041 HW1406086-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3042 HW1406087-1 Gasket 1 Sign In to Order
3043 HW1406088-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
3044 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3045 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 6 Sign In to Order
3046 HW1406093-1 Plate 2 Sign In to Order
3047 M8X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
3048 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 12 Sign In to Order
3049 192825-1 HW1405948-6-15 PIN, R-AXIS, OD 6MM X 15MM, GP215, GP250 1 Sign In to Order
3050 174714-1 HW1383598-A ACTUATOR, BALLSCREW, U-AXIS, MPO10 1 Sign In to Order
3051 HW1100752-1 R-axis frame 1 Sign In to Order
3052 LFB-5025 Metal bush 1 Sign In to Order
3053 HW1406095-1 Washer 1 Sign In to Order
3054 M3X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3055 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 1 Sign In to Order
3056 174720-1 SGMAV-02ANA-YR31 MOTOR, AC SERVO, U-AXIS, MPO10 1 Sign In to Order
3057 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3058 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 4 Sign In to Order
3059 HW1406171-1 M base 1 Sign In to Order
3060 M5X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3061 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 4 Sign In to Order
3062 479147-3 M5 WASHER, FLAT, M5, ZP, 4 Sign In to Order
3063 HW1405991-A M pulley 1 Sign In to Order
3064 HW1406296-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
3065 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3066 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 2 Sign In to Order
3067 HW1406236-1 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
3068 189932-1 P10 SEAL, O-RING, 9.8MM ID X13.6 MM OD 1 Sign In to Order
3069 HW1406103-1 Collar 1 Sign In to Order
3070 HW1405992-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
3071 HW1406237-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
3072 M3X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3073 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 6 Sign In to Order
3074 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3075 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 2 Sign In to Order
3076 HW1406190-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
3077 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 1 Sign In to Order
3078 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 1 Sign In to Order
3079 M6X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 10 Sign In to Order
3080 HW1405946-4-10 Pin 2 Sign In to Order
3081 189938-1 S14 SEAL, O-RING, 13.5MM ID X16.5M OD 2 Sign In to Order
3082 M6X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3083 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 4 Sign In to Order
3084 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 1 Sign In to Order
3085 A-PT1/8 Grease zerk 1 Sign In to Order
3086 A-PT1/8 Grease zerk 1 Sign In to Order
3087 HW1406102-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
3088 133934-28 G75 SEAL, O-RING, WRIST UNIT, EPL160 1 Sign In to Order
3089 M5X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3090 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 4 Sign In to Order
3091 153450-1 TC20305*FKM* SEAL, OIL, U/R-AXIS, HP3XFC/NXC10, 1 Sign In to Order
3092 HW1406305-1 Key 1 Sign In to Order
3096 M8X12 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket button head screw 5 Sign In to Order
3097 M6X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
3098 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 16 Sign In to Order
3099 HW1406107-1 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
3100 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3101 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 2 Sign In to Order
3102 HW1406108-1 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
3103 HW1304950-1 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
3104 M5X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3105 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 4 Sign In to Order
3106 HW1406091-1 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
3107 HW1406104-1 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
3108 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3109 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 4 Sign In to Order
3110 HW1406092-1 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
3111 HW1406172-1 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
3112 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3113 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 4 Sign In to Order
3114 HW1406167-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3115 HW1406168-1 Gasket 1 Sign In to Order
3116 M8X18 Hexagon socket head cap screw 9 Sign In to Order
3117 HW1406096-1 Holder 1 Sign In to Order
3118 HW9406055-8 Gasket 1 Sign In to Order
3119 HW1304953-1 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
3120 192825-1 HW1405948-6-15 PIN, R-AXIS, OD 6MM X 15MM, GP215, GP250 1 Sign In to Order
3121 M6X35 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3122 2H-6 (TRIVALENT CHROMATE) Conical spring washer 6 Sign In to Order
3123 HW1304954-A Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3124 HW9406055-8 Gasket 1 Sign In to Order
3125 HW9406054-1 Holder 1 Sign In to Order
3126 HW1406169-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3127 HW1406170-1 Gasket 1 Sign In to Order
3128 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 11 Sign In to Order
3129 175408-1 M6 BOLT, M6.S-AXIS, PX2750-B30 11 Sign In to Order
3130 HW1200402-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3131 HW1304956-1 Gasket 1 Sign In to Order
3132 HW1406097-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3133 HW1406098-1 Gasket 1 Sign In to Order
3134 M6X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3135 HW1406139-1 Gasket 1 Sign In to Order
3136 HW1406138-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3137 M6X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3138 175408-1 M6 BOLT, M6.S-AXIS, PX2750-B30 4 Sign In to Order
3139 HW1405947-6-15 Pin 2 Sign In to Order
3140 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3141 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 2 Sign In to Order
3142 M3X6 (STAINLESS) Flush screw 2 Sign In to Order