Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2004 187701-1 HW1100591-1 CASTING, ARM, L-AXIS, HW1100591-1 1 Sign In to Order
3001 HW1405700-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3002 189935-1 P62 SEAL, O-RING, 61.6MM ID X73.0MM OD 1 Sign In to Order
3003 M8X18 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
3004 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 3 Sign In to Order
3008 181957-1 M6X25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 2 Sign In to Order
3009 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 4 Sign In to Order
3010 156009-3 SGMRV-13ANA-YR11 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 1.3KW, SIGMA 5, 2 Sign In to Order
3011 M8X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3012 HW1100592-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
3013 147316-1 HW9482447-A SEAL, OIL, WRIST, UP130/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
3014 PT3/8 (STAINLESS) Hexagon socket head plug 3 Sign In to Order
3015 156009-6 SGMRV-37ANA-YR12 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 3.7KW, SIGMA 5, 1 Sign In to Order
3016 170219-1 HW0388209-F REDUCER, SPEED, U-AXIS, MS165, DX200 1 Sign In to Order
3017 M12X55 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
3018 SW2H-12 Conical spring washer 16 Sign In to Order
3019 M10X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
3020 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 18 Sign In to Order
3021 M16X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3022 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 6 Sign In to Order
3023 157427-1 HW0481083-A BOLT, U-AXIS, ES200N, 1 Sign In to Order
3024 138033-1 ISTW-12 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 12MM, INVERTED 1 Sign In to Order
3025 170220-1 HW1303890-1 GEAR, INPUT, U-AXIS, MS165, DX200 1 Sign In to Order
3026 133934-7 G270 SEAL, O-RING, 269.30MM ID X 5.7, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
3027 133941-3 F11x2-50x72x12.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5216E0 2 Sign In to Order
3029 152976-1 HW0401506-1 PLATE, L-AXIS, HP20, 2 Sign In to Order
3031 181959-1 M12X35 SCREW, SHCS, M12X35 4 Sign In to Order
3032 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 2 Sign In to Order
3033 181963-1 HW1404759-1 COVER, CABLE, WIRING, U/R/B/T-AXIS, MH255II, HW1404759-1 1 Sign In to Order
3034 181954-1 M6X12 SCREW, SHCS, M6X12 2 Sign In to Order
3035 144211-4 HW9482306-E SHAFT, DRIVE, INPUT, L-AXIS, UP165, BOTTOM 1 Sign In to Order
3036 133890-1 HW9481343-A SHAFT, LU AXIS DRIVE, SK120/150 REF HW9481343-A 1 Sign In to Order
3037 155690-1 HW0408806-1 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, DRIVE UNIT, ES200N 1 Sign In to Order
4001 HW1100593-1 U-arm 1 Sign In to Order
4016 157670-1 HW0100173-2 HOUSING, ES200N, U-ARM, NX100, 1 Sign In to Order