Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2001 193290-1 HW0102485-1 CASTING, LOWER ARM, MH005LS-J12(OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
3001 HW0102484-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
3003 HW0414074-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
3004 194380-1 HW0483421-B PULLEY, R-AXIS, MH5LS 1 Sign In to Order
3005 HW9406285-E Pipe 1 Sign In to Order
3006 194381-1 HW9406278-2 WASHER, R-AXIS, MH5LS 1 Sign In to Order
3007 157264-1 HW0388708-1 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 50W, SIGMA 5, DX ROBOT, R-AXIS, MH5/MH5L 1 Sign In to Order
3008 6808VV Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
3009 6806LLU Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
3010 157261-1 060S3M219 BELT, TIMING, 3MM PITCH, 219 LONG, 6MM WIDE, R-AXIS, MH5/MH5L 1 Sign In to Order
3011 157264-1 SGMAV-A5ANA-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 50W, SIGMA 5, DX ROBOT, R-AXIS, MH5/MH5L 1 Sign In to Order
3012 161609-1 OB-31 PLUG, HOLE, 22MM, BLACK, RUBBER 1 Sign In to Order
3013 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3014 M3X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3015 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
3016 M3X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3017 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
3018 M3 Nut 2 Sign In to Order
3019 M3X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
3020 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 3 Sign In to Order
3021 M3X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
3022 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
3023 M6X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3024 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, CONICAL, 6MM 4 Sign In to Order
3025 M3X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
3026 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 16 Sign In to Order
3027 M3X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3028 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
3029 188033-1 HW0201198-1 COVER, ARM, MH50-C00 1 Sign In to Order
3030 M6X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order