Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
5001 156009-3 SGMRV-13ANA-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 1.3KW, SIGMA 5, 1 Sign In to Order
5002 172903-1 HW0413914-1 BLOCK, HARDSTOP, AXIS MODEL 1 Sign In to Order
5003 M6X55 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
5004 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M6, BLACK OXIDE 1 Sign In to Order
5005 M8X55 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
5006 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M8, BLACK OXIDE 4 Sign In to Order
5007 156560-1 HW0387753-A REDUCER, SPEED, U-AXIS, MH50, 1 Sign In to Order
5008 156565-1 HW0313740-1 GEAR, INPUT, U-AXIS, MH50, 1 Sign In to Order
5009 HW8411125-3 Washer 1 Sign In to Order
5010 M6X115 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
5011 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M6, BLACK OXIDE 1 Sign In to Order
5012 M12X30 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
5013 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, HEAVY LOAD, M12, BLACK OXIDE 12 Sign In to Order
5014 M10X30 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
5015 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M10, BLACK OXIDE 6 Sign In to Order
5016 153345-1 HW9405257-1 COLLAR, U-AXIS, PX2900, 1 Sign In to Order
5017 HW0102239-2 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
5018 140132-1 Y426012.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5160E0, S-AXIS, SK45/MRC 1 Sign In to Order
5019 M6X30 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
5020 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M6, BLACK OXIDE 2 Sign In to Order
5021 HW0314012-1 M-base 1 Sign In to Order
5022 169589-1 G195 SEAL, O-RING, U-AXIS, MS80W 1 Sign In to Order
5023 M10X40 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
5024 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M10, BLACK OXIDE 16 Sign In to Order
5025 152978-1 TSH6-01M UNION, S-AXIS, HP20, 2 Sign In to Order
5026 155854-1 UB-0640-0.1C TUBE, U/R/B/T-AXIS, HP165, 2 Sign In to Order
5027 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 1 Sign In to Order
5028 PT3/8 (STAINLESS) Plug 1 Sign In to Order
2002 HW0102425-1 L-arm

(MH50 II, MPL80 II)

1 Sign In to Order
2002 HW0102644-1 L-arm

(MH50 II-35)

1 Sign In to Order