Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2002 HW1100191-1 L-arm 1 Sign In to Order
3001 HW1100192-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
3002 156009-4 SGMRV-20ANA-YR11 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 1.8KW, SIGMA 5, 1 Sign In to Order
3003 156811-1 SGMRV-13ANA-YR2* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 1.3KW, ES165D, B/T-AXIS 3 Sign In to Order
3004 174088-1 HW0388209-E REDUCER, SPEED, L-U AXES.MC2000, 1 Sign In to Order
3005 133941-3 F11x2-50x72x12.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5216E0 1 Sign In to Order
3006 M8X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3007 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 4 Sign In to Order
3008 153345-1 HW9405257-1 COLLAR, U-AXIS, PX2900, 1 Sign In to Order
3009 192366-1 HW1301222-1 GEAR, INPUT, U-AXIS.HW1301222-1 1 Sign In to Order
3010 133934-7 G270 SEAL, O-RING, 269.30MM ID X 5.7, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
3011 M10X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
3012 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 18 Sign In to Order
3013 M16X45 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3014 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 6 Sign In to Order
3015 M8X135 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3016 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 1 Sign In to Order
3017 M12X55 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
3018 SW-2H-12 Conical spring washer 16 Sign In to Order
3019 166645-1 ISTW-17 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 17MM 1 Sign In to Order
3020 175171-1 6003 BEARING, SINGLE ROW BALL, RBT-AXIS, MH50 1 Sign In to Order
3021 HW1301227-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
3022 M8X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 9 Sign In to Order
3023 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 9 Sign In to Order
3024 M6X65 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3025 M6X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3026 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 3 Sign In to Order
3027 HW1301228-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
3028 HW1301229-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
3029 HW1301148-1 Housing 3 Sign In to Order
3030 140132-1 Y426012.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5160E0, S-AXIS, SK45/MRC 3 Sign In to Order
3031 153345-1 HW9405257-1 COLLAR, U-AXIS, PX2900, 3 Sign In to Order
3032 HW1401402-1 Stopper 1 Sign In to Order
3033 M10X80 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3034 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 1 Sign In to Order
3035 PT3/8 (STAINLESS) Hexagon socket head plug 2 Sign In to Order
3036 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 1 Sign In to Order
3037 M4X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3038 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 6 Sign In to Order