Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
5001 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 5 Sign In to Order
5002 164892-1 HW0404371-1 BOLT, WRIST UNIT, MH6 1 Sign In to Order
5003 194542-1 HW1405971-1 COVER, B AXIS, MA1440 1 Sign In to Order
5005 M3×10 GT-SA bolt 39 Sign In to Order
5006 HW1404060-1 Gasket 1 Sign In to Order
5007 195283-1 HW1404069-1 COVER, GEAR, T-AXIS, MA2010 1 Sign In to Order
5008 M4X10 (STAINLESS) APS bolt 2 Sign In to Order
5009 M4×10 GT-SA bolt 23 Sign In to Order
5010 M4×10 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
5011 HW1404053-1 Fly wheel 1 Sign In to Order
5012 HW1404038-A Pulley

HW1404038-A (For the manipulator assembled before Jun 21. 2015)

1 Sign In to Order
5012 194491-1 HW1404038-B PULLEY, T-AXIS, MA1440/MH12-A**, MANUFACTURED BEFORE 6/21/2015

HW1404038-B (For the manipulator assembled after Jun 21. 2015)

1 Sign In to Order
5013 M4×16 Hexagon socket head cap screw

M4×16 (For the manipulator assembled before Jun 21. 2015)

1 Sign In to Order
5013 M4×20 Hexagon socket head cap screw

M4×20 (For the manipulator assembled after Jun 21. 2015)

1 Sign In to Order
5014 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M4, BLACK OXIDE 2 Sign In to Order
5015 M4×16 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
5016 187360-1 HW1304180-1 COVER, ARM, MA3120 1 Sign In to Order
5017 169323-1 80S3M819 BELT, TIMING, T-AXIS, MA1440 DX200 1 Sign In to Order
5018 168332-1 WR20 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 20MM, NO LUG, WR20 1 Sign In to Order
5019 179138-1 HW1303260-1 SHAFT, WRIST, T-AXIS, YR-MA2010-A00 1 Sign In to Order
5020 179716-1 HW1404049-1 COVER, WRIST, MA1440, A00/A10 1 Sign In to Order
5021 M8×40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
5022 181890-1 2L-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M8, BLACK OXIDE 1 Sign In to Order
5023 179139-1 HW1481728-A BEARING, SET, B-AXIS, YR-MA2010-A00 1 Sign In to Order
5024 130364-4 6809DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 45ID X 58OD X 7, CONTACT SEALS 1 Sign In to Order
5025 179140-1 HW1404059-6 SPRING, WRIST, T-AXIS, YR-MA2010-A00 1 Sign In to Order
5026 174768-1 HW1303248-1 GEAR, T-AXIS, MA3120, DX200 1 Sign In to Order
5027 176026-1 6804 BEARING, SINGLE ROW, DEEP GROOVE, 20MM OD, 7MM WIDTH, OPEN 1 Sign In to Order
5028 M3×28 GT-SA bolt 18 Sign In to Order
5029 M8×20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
5030 181890-1 2L-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, LIGHT LOAD, M8, BLACK OXIDE 1 Sign In to Order
5031 179141-1 HW1404039-A PULLEY, T-AXIS, LARGE, DRIVE END, YR-MA2010-A00 1 Sign In to Order
5032 169333-1 HW1303249-1 GEAR, INPUT SIDE, T-AXIS, MA1440 DX200(OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
5033 179142-1 HW1404048-1 COVER, B HOLDER, YR-MA2010-A00 1 Sign In to Order
5034 179143-1 HW1404054-1 SHAFT, WRIST, B-AXIS 1 Sign In to Order
5035 179715-1 TC50606 SEAL, OIL, WRIST, MA1440, A00/A10 1 Sign In to Order
5036 176164-1 AR28 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 28MM NO LUG, AR28, WRIST UNIT, MA1400 1 Sign In to Order
5037 130078-4 WR15 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 15MM, NO LUG, WR15 1 Sign In to Order
5038 470056 NA4902 BEARING, NEEDLE, NA4902 1 Sign In to Order
5039 170103-1 HW1303250-1 GEAR, INPUT SIDE, T-AXIS, MA1440/MH12, DX200 1 Sign In to Order
5040 169332-1 HW1371294-A GEAR, OUTPUT SIDE, T-AXIS, MA1440 DX200 1 Sign In to Order
5041 175965-1 RA9008C0 BEARING, CROSS ROLLER, WRIST UNIT, MA1440 1 Sign In to Order
5042 175966-1 TC1001105 SEAL, OIL, WRIST UNIT, MA1440 1 Sign In to Order
5043 153255-2 TC64746 SEAL, OIL, B/T-AXIS, UP6-A56, 1 Sign In to Order
5044 175943-1 HW1303261-1 FLANGE, WRIST UNIT, MA1440 1 Sign In to Order
5045 175944-1 HW1404055-1 HOLDER, WRIST UNIT, MA1440 1 Sign In to Order
5046 179717-1 HW1303262-1 FLANGE, WRIST, MA1440, A00/A10 1 Sign In to Order
5047 185409-1 HW1100619-1 CASTING, WRIST ASSY, DX200, MA3120, MH24-10, MA2010 1 Sign In to Order
5048 179714-1 HW1303259-1 SHAFT, B-AXIS, MA1440, A00/A10 1 Sign In to Order
5049 M3×20 GT-SA bolt 12 Sign In to Order
5050 IRTW26 Retaining ring 1 Sign In to Order
5051 169306-1 6803LLU BEARING, BALL, DEEP GROOVE, WRIST UNIT, HP3 1 Sign In to Order
5052 180436-1 HW1404037-A PULLEY, B-AXIS, MH12, DX200, DRIVE END 1 Sign In to Order
5053 M3×16 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
5054 176684-1 HW1404047-1 HOUSING, WAVE GENERATOR, B-AXIS, MA1440 1 Sign In to Order
5055 169329-1 HW1382522-A REDUCER, SPEED, B-AXIS, MA1440 DX200 1 Sign In to Order
5056 170058-1 60S3M642 BELT, TIMING, B-AXIS, MA1440/MH12 1 Sign In to Order
5057 181781-1 HW1304179-1 COVER, B-AXIS, RH, MH12-A00 1 Sign In to Order
5058 156044-1 SGMAV-01ANA-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 100W, SIGMA 5, DX100 2 Sign In to Order
5059 HW1406071-1 M base 1 Sign In to Order
5060 194795-1 HW1404036-A PULLEY, WRIST UNIT, MA2010 1 Sign In to Order
5061 M4×12 Hexagon socket head cap 1 Sign In to Order
5062 HW1404052-1 M base 1 Sign In to Order
5063 179216-1 HW1100618-1 ARM, UPPER, R-AXIS, MA1440 1 Sign In to Order
5064 175558-1 6902 BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, B-AXIS, MH24 1 Sign In to Order
5065 HW1404516-1 Cover 2 Sign In to Order
5066 M4×8 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
4054 HW1200371-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order